sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

2014 College Basketball Team Report Sorted by Team

 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
ABILENE CHRISTIAN3111-2035.5%0-0-00.00%+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%71.471.9
AIR FORCE3012-1840.0%15-11-057.69%+2.98-17-032.0%68.0%66.069.1
AKRON3421-1361.8%10-19-134.48%-10.911-17-039.3%60.7%68.666.9
ALABAMA3213-1940.6%12-14-246.15%-3.412-14-046.2%53.8%67.867.2
ALABAMA A&M3014-1646.7%2-1-066.67%+0.90-3-00.0%100.0%64.566.7
ALABAMA ST3219-1359.4%1-4-020.00%-3.41-4-020.0%80.0%70.869.5
ALBANY3419-1555.9%5-0-0100.00%+5.03-1-075.0%25.0%65.963.9
ALCORN ST3112-1938.7%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%64.067.8
AMERICAN3320-1360.6%4-1-080.00%+2.90-5-00.0%100.0%63.159.1
APPALACHIAN ST309-2130.0%7-15-031.82%-9.55-15-025.0%75.0%67.871.7
ARIZONA3833-586.8%21-16-056.76%+3.411-22-033.3%66.7%72.958.6
ARIZONA ST3321-1263.6%15-15-150.00%-1.511-16-040.7%59.3%75.369.4
ARKANSAS3422-1264.7%16-14-153.33%+0.615-13-053.6%46.4%80.171.3
ARKANSAS ST3219-1359.4%11-15-142.31%-5.510-13-043.5%56.5%76.071.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK3215-1746.9%14-12-153.85%+0.88-15-034.8%65.2%71.474.1
ARK-PINE BLUFF3113-1841.9%1-2-033.33%-1.20-3-00.0%100.0%63.170.6
ARMY3115-1648.4%3-2-060.00%+0.84-0-0100.0%0.0%72.473.1
AUBURN3014-1646.7%13-13-050.00%-1.313-10-056.5%43.5%71.571.8
AUSTIN PEAY3012-1840.0%12-12-050.00%-1.210-8-055.6%44.4%76.278.9
BALL ST305-2516.7%13-14-148.15%-2.417-8-068.0%32.0%65.673.8
BAYLOR3826-1268.4%16-15-151.61%-0.515-14-051.7%48.3%74.867.8
BELMONT3626-1072.2%17-16-051.52%-0.614-15-048.3%51.7%79.973.9
BETHUNE-COOKMAN327-2521.9%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%63.570.4
BINGHAMTON307-2323.3%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%61.371.3
BOISE ST3421-1361.8%11-18-037.93%-8.810-16-038.5%61.5%76.269.0
BOSTON COLLEGE328-2425.0%9-20-131.03%-13.016-11-059.3%40.7%68.773.6
BOSTON U3524-1168.6%5-5-150.00%-0.52-7-022.2%77.8%71.267.0
BOWLING GREEN3212-2037.5%15-15-150.00%-1.513-14-048.1%51.9%62.764.2
BRADLEY3212-2037.5%10-18-135.71%-9.87-17-029.2%70.8%63.666.1
BROWN2915-1451.7%11-8-057.89%+2.28-10-044.4%55.6%71.267.3
BRYANT3218-1456.2%2-3-040.00%-1.31-4-020.0%80.0%73.572.0
BUCKNELL3016-1453.3%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%65.964.1
BUFFALO2919-1065.5%17-8-068.00%+8.214-9-060.9%39.1%73.567.3
BUTLER3114-1745.2%14-14-150.00%-1.411-16-040.7%59.3%68.566.6
BYU3523-1265.7%13-19-040.62%-7.913-17-043.3%56.7%83.777.3
C ARKANSAS298-2127.6%0-0-00.00%+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%74.781.4
C CONN ST3011-1936.7%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%70.677.3
C MICHIGAN3110-2132.3%9-16-336.00%-8.612-10-054.5%45.5%72.573.8
CAL DAVIS319-2229.0%9-17-134.62%-9.710-11-047.6%52.4%70.177.7
CAL POLY-SLO3414-2041.2%11-20-135.48%-11.016-12-057.1%42.9%63.063.6
CALIFORNIA3521-1460.0%14-19-142.42%-6.913-17-043.3%56.7%72.469.1
CAMPBELL3212-2037.5%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%67.671.5
CANISIUS3421-1361.8%18-10-264.29%+7.016-8-066.7%33.3%78.375.6
CHARLESTON SO3113-1841.9%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%81.472.3
CHARLOTTE3117-1454.8%13-14-048.15%-2.412-12-050.0%50.0%71.571.6
CHICAGO ST3213-1940.6%1-3-025.00%-2.30-3-00.0%100.0%69.876.1
CINCINNATI3427-779.4%13-15-046.43%-3.57-20-025.9%74.1%68.458.4
CLEMSON3623-1363.9%15-14-251.72%-0.417-13-056.7%43.3%63.558.4
CLEVELAND ST3321-1263.6%21-9-070.00%+11.19-17-034.6%65.4%73.066.2
COASTAL CAROLINA3421-1361.8%5-1-083.33%+3.92-2-050.0%50.0%72.368.4
COLGATE3113-1841.9%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%69.667.2
COLL OF CHARLESTON3214-1843.8%10-19-034.48%-10.99-16-036.0%64.0%63.062.7
COLORADO3523-1265.7%18-16-052.94%+0.413-16-044.8%55.2%70.268.2
COLORADO ST3216-1650.0%7-18-128.00%-12.811-11-050.0%50.0%73.369.7
COLUMBIA3421-1361.8%14-10-058.33%+3.08-10-044.4%55.6%68.063.3
CONNECTICUT4032-880.0%23-15-060.53%+6.512-22-035.3%64.7%71.863.2
COPPIN ST3212-2037.5%3-3-050.00%-0.33-3-050.0%50.0%69.775.1
CORNELL282-267.1%10-9-252.63%+0.18-9-047.1%52.9%64.178.4
CREIGHTON3527-877.1%18-15-054.55%+1.512-20-037.5%62.5%78.767.9
CS-BAKERSFIELD3213-1940.6%3-2-060.00%+0.81-4-020.0%80.0%69.268.4
CS-FULLERTON3111-2035.5%11-17-039.29%-7.713-11-054.2%45.8%67.571.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE3517-1848.6%14-13-051.85%-0.313-8-061.9%38.1%76.877.5
DARTMOUTH2812-1642.9%7-11-138.89%-5.112-7-063.2%36.8%68.066.6
DAVIDSON3320-1360.6%16-15-051.61%-0.515-11-057.7%42.3%78.572.8
DAYTON3726-1170.3%20-12-162.50%+6.816-15-051.6%48.4%72.267.0
DELAWARE3525-1071.4%16-10-161.54%+5.012-12-050.0%50.0%79.575.7
DELAWARE ST309-2130.0%0-2-00.00%-2.20-2-00.0%100.0%61.664.9
DENVER3116-1551.6%12-13-248.00%-2.312-12-050.0%50.0%65.964.5
DEPAUL3312-2136.4%15-17-046.88%-3.713-17-043.3%56.7%69.375.4
DETROIT3213-1940.6%13-15-146.43%-3.510-14-041.7%58.3%71.170.8
DRAKE3115-1648.4%13-16-044.83%-4.613-13-050.0%50.0%68.368.2
DREXEL3016-1453.3%14-14-150.00%-1.412-12-050.0%50.0%68.867.3
DUKE3526-974.3%19-16-054.29%+1.415-17-046.9%53.1%78.467.4
DUQUESNE3013-1743.3%12-6-366.67%+5.49-11-045.0%55.0%73.373.7
E CAROLINA3417-1750.0%12-15-044.44%-4.58-16-033.3%66.7%72.970.9
E ILLINOIS3011-1936.7%9-18-033.33%-10.812-10-054.5%45.5%67.773.5
E KENTUCKY3424-1070.6%15-12-155.56%+1.813-13-050.0%50.0%78.770.9
E MICHIGAN3722-1559.5%17-16-051.52%-0.612-18-040.0%60.0%65.461.4
E TENN ST3519-1654.3%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%76.876.1
E WASHINGTON3115-1648.4%14-13-151.85%-0.314-9-060.9%39.1%76.275.1
ELON3218-1456.2%11-17-039.29%-7.78-15-034.8%65.2%74.871.3
EVANSVILLE3314-1942.4%14-13-151.85%-0.311-13-045.8%54.2%69.472.2
FAIRFIELD327-2521.9%14-12-153.85%+0.815-11-057.7%42.3%63.470.0
FARLEIGH DICKINSON3110-2132.3%4-2-066.67%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%69.676.1
FLA ATLANTIC3210-2231.2%12-15-044.44%-4.511-13-045.8%54.2%66.268.4
FLA GULF COAST3522-1362.9%5-3-062.50%+1.72-5-028.6%71.4%71.566.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL3115-1648.4%12-11-052.17%-0.111-10-052.4%47.6%68.670.0
FLORIDA3936-392.3%17-15-353.12%+0.510-22-031.2%68.8%69.957.8
FLORIDA A&M3114-1845.2%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%70.274.2
FLORIDA ST3622-1461.1%17-15-253.12%+0.515-17-046.9%53.1%70.966.4
FORDHAM3110-2132.3%11-14-144.00%-4.411-10-052.4%47.6%71.778.0
FRESNO ST3921-1853.8%20-16-155.56%+2.417-14-054.8%45.2%72.770.5
FURMAN309-2130.0%8-15-034.78%-8.59-11-045.0%55.0%65.273.2
GA SOUTHERN3415-1944.1%11-15-042.31%-5.510-12-045.5%54.5%70.870.4
GARDNER WEBB3318-1554.5%4-1-080.00%+2.93-0-0100.0%0.0%73.570.0
GEORGE MASON3111-2035.5%13-14-148.15%-2.413-13-050.0%50.0%69.572.0
GEORGE WASHINGTON3324-972.7%17-11-060.71%+4.912-15-044.4%55.6%73.267.0
GEORGETOWN3318-1554.5%16-16-050.00%-1.618-14-056.2%43.8%71.068.3
GEORGIA3420-1458.8%18-14-056.25%+2.69-21-030.0%70.0%68.966.8
GEORGIA ST3425-973.5%16-16-050.00%-1.614-14-050.0%50.0%77.768.5
GEORGIA TECH3316-1748.5%12-11-452.17%-0.113-12-052.0%48.0%66.766.8
GONZAGA3629-780.6%18-16-052.94%+0.414-16-046.7%53.3%76.765.9
GRAMBLING295-2417.2%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%65.679.9
GRAND CANYON3015-1550.0%4-1-080.00%+2.91-2-033.3%66.7%72.171.7
HAMPTON3118-1358.1%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%73.070.2
HARTFORD3317-1651.5%3-3-050.00%-0.31-3-025.0%75.0%65.566.0
HARVARD3227-584.4%17-8-168.00%+8.211-14-044.0%56.0%73.261.0
HAWAII3120-1164.5%15-12-055.56%+1.814-9-060.9%39.1%80.073.2
HIGH POINT3116-1551.6%1-4-020.00%-3.42-3-040.0%60.0%71.172.7
HOFSTRA3310-2330.3%15-10-360.00%+4.011-10-052.4%47.6%68.573.2
HOLY CROSS3420-1458.8%4-5-044.44%-1.53-5-037.5%62.5%67.065.2
HOUSTN BAPTIST316-2519.4%2-3-040.00%-1.31-2-033.3%66.7%67.576.5
HOUSTON3317-1651.5%15-11-257.69%+2.912-14-046.2%53.8%71.173.0
HOWARD338-2524.2%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%61.271.0
IDAHO3416-1847.1%4-4-050.00%-0.41-3-025.0%75.0%72.474.6
IDAHO ST2911-1837.9%15-9-062.50%+5.112-10-054.5%45.5%70.870.2
IL-CHICAGO316-2519.4%15-14-051.72%-0.414-11-056.0%44.0%66.872.5
ILLINOIS3520-1557.1%17-16-151.52%-0.611-19-036.7%63.3%64.262.2
ILLINOIS ST3418-1652.9%14-18-043.75%-5.811-16-040.7%59.3%68.368.5
INCARNATE WORD2620-676.9%0-0-00.00%+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%81.371.6
INDIANA3217-1553.1%15-15-150.00%-1.512-18-040.0%60.0%72.267.6
INDIANA ST3423-1167.6%12-19-038.71%-8.913-13-050.0%50.0%71.168.5
IONA3322-1166.7%17-15-053.12%+0.517-10-063.0%37.0%83.677.6
IOWA3320-1360.6%15-16-048.39%-2.620-9-069.0%31.0%81.570.3
IOWA ST3628-877.8%17-16-151.52%-0.621-12-063.6%36.4%83.074.4
IUPU-FT WAYNE3625-1169.4%21-9-270.00%+11.116-10-061.5%38.5%77.171.0
IUPUI326-2618.8%8-18-030.77%-11.88-11-042.1%57.9%66.474.5
JACKSON ST3111-2035.5%1-1-050.00%-0.11-1-050.0%50.0%65.868.7
JACKSONVILLE3012-1840.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%74.479.5
JACKSONVILLE ST3110-2132.3%9-16-036.00%-8.68-13-038.1%61.9%65.070.2
JAMES MADISON3111-2035.5%8-17-232.00%-10.710-10-050.0%50.0%63.268.7
KANSAS3525-1071.4%16-18-147.06%-3.818-13-058.1%41.9%79.070.1
KANSAS ST3320-1360.6%16-14-153.33%+0.612-17-041.4%58.6%69.165.4
KENNESAW ST316-2519.4%2-2-050.00%-0.21-1-050.0%50.0%65.074.3
KENT ST3216-1650.0%13-16-044.83%-4.613-10-056.5%43.5%69.668.4
KENTUCKY4029-1172.5%19-18-151.35%-0.815-20-042.9%57.1%74.866.6
LAFAYETTE3111-2035.5%1-4-020.00%-3.44-1-080.0%20.0%71.474.7
LA-LAFAYETTE3523-1265.7%15-13-153.57%+0.711-15-042.3%57.7%81.075.2
LAMAR304-2613.3%0-0-00.00%+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%66.777.3
LA-MONROE2710-1737.0%13-10-256.52%+2.07-13-035.0%65.0%64.468.6
LASALLE3115-1648.4%7-20-125.93%-15.09-15-037.5%62.5%67.768.4
LEHIGH3214-1843.8%2-0-1100.00%+2.00-3-00.0%100.0%66.369.0
LIBERTY3211-2134.4%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%70.269.8
LIPSCOMB3015-1550.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.01-0-0100.0%0.0%75.978.5
LONG BEACH ST3215-1746.9%15-14-151.72%-0.413-14-048.1%51.9%69.970.5
LONG ISLAND299-2031.0%2-4-033.33%-2.41-3-025.0%75.0%71.779.8
LONGWOOD328-2425.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%69.880.3
LOUISIANA TECH3729-878.4%17-12-158.62%+3.817-12-058.6%41.4%81.066.5
LOUISVILLE3731-683.8%19-15-155.88%+2.515-15-050.0%50.0%81.061.1
LOYOLA-IL3210-2231.2%10-19-134.48%-10.913-11-054.2%45.8%65.868.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT3213-1940.6%12-18-140.00%-7.810-13-043.5%56.5%73.377.1
LOYOLA-MD3011-1936.7%1-2-033.33%-1.21-2-033.3%66.7%65.271.9
LSU3420-1458.8%12-16-242.86%-5.617-12-058.6%41.4%74.771.3
MAINE296-2320.7%2-1-066.67%+0.91-1-050.0%50.0%72.182.9
MANHATTAN3325-875.8%17-13-356.67%+2.713-14-048.1%51.9%77.070.0
MARIST3112-1938.7%14-15-048.28%-2.513-11-054.2%45.8%68.472.0
MARQUETTE3217-1553.1%11-18-137.93%-8.817-12-058.6%41.4%72.268.7
MARSHALL3311-2233.3%10-17-037.04%-8.79-16-036.0%64.0%72.372.0
MARYLAND3217-1553.1%16-12-057.14%+2.813-15-046.4%53.6%70.967.7
MASSACHUSETTS3324-972.7%15-16-248.39%-2.614-17-045.2%54.8%75.871.2
MCNEESE ST3111-2035.5%2-2-050.00%-0.20-3-00.0%100.0%68.176.1
MD-BALT COUNTY309-2130.0%0-1-00.00%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%65.672.8
MD-EAST SHORE306-2420.0%1-1-050.00%-0.12-0-0100.0%0.0%66.575.0
MEMPHIS3424-1070.6%17-14-054.84%+1.611-19-036.7%63.3%76.970.5
MERCER3627-975.0%3-4-042.86%-1.45-2-071.4%28.6%78.866.9
MIAMI3317-1651.5%13-14-148.15%-2.49-16-036.0%64.0%61.559.5
MIAMI OHIO3113-1841.9%16-13-055.17%+1.710-16-038.5%61.5%65.369.7
MICHIGAN3728-975.7%18-15-254.55%+1.521-13-061.8%38.2%73.965.1
MICHIGAN ST3829-976.3%21-15-158.33%+4.519-18-051.4%48.6%75.565.6
MIDDLE TENN ST3324-972.7%14-15-048.28%-2.59-16-036.0%64.0%70.962.6
MINNESOTA3825-1365.8%17-17-150.00%-1.714-18-043.8%56.2%71.467.7
MISS VALLEY ST329-2328.1%2-3-040.00%-1.33-2-060.0%40.0%71.780.7
MISSISSIPPI ST3314-1942.4%11-13-145.83%-3.313-11-054.2%45.8%67.771.3
MISSOURI3523-1265.7%13-20-039.39%-9.012-18-040.0%60.0%72.969.7
MISSOURI ST3320-1360.6%14-13-051.85%-0.311-13-045.8%54.2%68.568.2
MISSOURI-KC3010-2033.3%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%69.576.5
MONMOUTH3211-2134.4%11-15-142.31%-5.59-16-036.0%64.0%69.073.1
MONTANA3017-1356.7%10-16-038.46%-7.612-9-057.1%42.9%70.869.0
MONTANA ST3114-1745.2%11-17-139.29%-7.710-12-045.5%54.5%68.069.8
MOREHEAD ST3420-1458.8%12-18-040.00%-7.89-13-040.9%59.1%76.673.0
MORGAN ST3115-1648.4%6-2-075.00%+3.83-2-060.0%40.0%71.572.2
MOUNT ST MARYS3316-1748.5%3-3-050.00%-0.34-2-066.7%33.3%75.977.8
MURRAY ST3423-1167.6%20-11-064.52%+7.917-9-065.4%34.6%77.971.9
N ARIZONA3215-1746.9%15-15-050.00%-1.59-17-034.6%65.4%67.068.3
N CAROLINA3424-1070.6%16-18-047.06%-3.818-14-056.2%43.8%76.669.8
N CAROLINA A&T329-2328.1%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%65.373.2
N COLORADO3218-1456.2%10-15-240.00%-6.513-11-054.2%45.8%73.970.2
N DAKOTA3417-1750.0%11-20-135.48%-11.018-14-056.2%43.8%74.374.6
N DAKOTA ST3326-778.8%13-15-046.43%-3.512-12-050.0%50.0%75.565.6
N FLORIDA3216-1650.0%2-2-050.00%-0.23-1-075.0%25.0%72.474.3
N ILLINOIS3215-1746.9%17-11-260.71%+4.912-14-046.2%53.8%62.262.9
N IOWA3116-1551.6%14-15-048.28%-2.515-11-057.7%42.3%72.869.3
N KENTUCKY309-2130.0%1-2-033.33%-1.21-1-050.0%50.0%68.173.7
N TEXAS3216-1650.0%11-14-044.00%-4.48-13-038.1%61.9%69.672.3
NAVY309-2130.0%1-0-0100.00%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%60.765.2
NC CENTRAL3428-682.4%2-3-040.00%-1.32-3-040.0%60.0%73.959.5
NC STATE3622-1461.1%20-12-162.50%+6.818-14-056.2%43.8%71.169.6
NEBRASKA3219-1359.4%20-11-064.52%+7.911-17-039.3%60.7%66.865.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA3217-1553.1%13-10-056.52%+2.010-9-052.6%47.4%79.975.1
NEVADA3215-1746.9%16-15-051.61%-0.512-12-050.0%50.0%72.473.9
NEW HAMPSHIRE306-2420.0%2-0-0100.00%+2.01-0-0100.0%0.0%57.864.8
NEW JERSEY TECH2913-1644.8%1-1-050.00%-0.10-2-00.0%100.0%72.771.1
NEW MEXICO3427-779.4%17-13-056.67%+2.711-19-036.7%63.3%74.066.1
NEW MEXICO ST3626-1072.2%9-5-064.29%+3.54-6-040.0%60.0%77.067.1
NEW ORLEANS2611-1542.3%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%71.576.4
NIAGARA337-2621.2%15-16-148.39%-2.611-14-044.0%56.0%75.382.1
NICHOLLS ST2914-1548.3%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%68.572.9
NORFOLK ST3419-1555.9%4-4-050.00%-0.41-5-016.7%83.3%71.470.5
NORTHEASTERN3211-2134.4%11-16-240.74%-6.612-16-042.9%57.1%65.968.7
NORTHWESTERN3314-1942.4%12-20-037.50%-10.07-21-025.0%75.0%59.563.3
NORTHWESTERN ST3117-1454.8%2-0-0100.00%+2.02-0-0100.0%0.0%86.683.8
NOTRE DAME3215-1746.9%10-19-134.48%-10.913-13-050.0%50.0%72.070.6
OAKLAND3313-2039.4%10-19-134.48%-10.915-10-060.0%40.0%74.477.4
OHIO ST3525-1071.4%15-19-044.12%-5.914-19-042.4%57.6%69.559.8
OHIO U3725-1267.6%15-16-048.39%-2.613-13-050.0%50.0%71.567.0
OKLAHOMA3323-1069.7%19-12-061.29%+5.816-12-057.1%42.9%81.976.0
OKLAHOMA ST3421-1361.8%13-17-043.33%-5.717-13-056.7%43.3%80.269.6
OLD DOMINION3618-1850.0%18-15-054.55%+1.515-15-050.0%50.0%64.264.5
OLE MISS3319-1457.6%11-16-240.74%-6.615-12-055.6%44.4%75.272.7
ORAL ROBERTS3317-1651.5%2-3-040.00%-1.30-2-00.0%100.0%71.469.3
OREGON3424-1070.6%19-13-159.38%+4.716-15-051.6%48.4%81.974.1
OREGON ST3216-1650.0%15-14-051.72%-0.415-12-055.6%44.4%75.875.6
PACIFIC3418-1652.9%18-15-054.55%+1.516-11-059.3%40.7%73.174.2
PENN ST3416-1847.1%15-16-048.39%-2.614-15-048.3%51.7%70.970.2
PENNSYLVANIA288-2028.6%8-16-133.33%-9.68-13-038.1%61.9%68.274.8
PEPPERDINE3115-1648.4%17-11-060.71%+4.911-12-047.8%52.2%71.272.5
PITTSBURGH3626-1072.2%13-17-343.33%-5.718-13-058.1%41.9%71.861.9
PORTLAND3115-1648.4%20-10-166.67%+9.010-15-040.0%60.0%75.172.0
PORTLAND ST3217-1553.1%14-15-048.28%-2.512-12-050.0%50.0%72.572.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M3311-2233.3%4-2-066.67%+1.81-5-016.7%83.3%69.777.2
PRESBYTERIAN326-2618.8%2-1-066.67%+0.92-1-066.7%33.3%65.476.4
PRINCETON3021-970.0%11-13-045.83%-3.312-10-054.5%45.5%70.664.4
PROVIDENCE3523-1265.7%19-15-055.88%+2.520-13-060.6%39.4%73.369.8
PURDUE3215-1746.9%13-16-044.83%-4.615-13-053.6%46.4%72.271.6
QUINNIPIAC3220-1262.5%14-11-056.00%+1.916-8-066.7%33.3%78.876.5
RADFORD3522-1362.9%3-4-042.86%-1.47-0-0100.0%0.0%78.074.3
RHODE ISLAND3214-1843.8%17-10-062.96%+6.011-15-042.3%57.7%67.868.1
RICE307-2323.3%11-14-044.00%-4.46-18-025.0%75.0%61.869.4
RICHMOND3319-1457.6%13-17-243.33%-5.713-14-048.1%51.9%66.565.2
RIDER3114-1745.2%10-16-138.46%-7.616-11-059.3%40.7%73.976.6
ROBERT MORRIS3622-1461.1%2-7-022.22%-5.75-4-055.6%44.4%72.071.8
RUTGERS3312-2136.4%14-16-046.67%-3.616-9-064.0%36.0%71.176.2
S ALABAMA3111-2035.5%10-18-035.71%-9.810-14-041.7%58.3%68.970.4
S CAROLINA3414-2041.2%17-13-156.67%+2.711-18-037.9%62.1%68.369.9
S CAROLINA ST309-2130.0%0-1-00.00%-1.10-1-00.0%100.0%62.872.7
S DAKOTA3012-1840.0%13-13-050.00%-1.37-16-030.4%69.6%69.571.7
S DAKOTA ST3219-1359.4%13-12-152.00%-0.27-13-035.0%65.0%72.368.7
S FLORIDA3212-2037.5%11-18-037.93%-8.812-15-044.4%55.6%65.670.8
S ILLINOIS3314-1942.4%16-14-053.33%+0.68-16-033.3%66.7%66.966.9
SACRAMENTO ST3014-1646.7%15-11-157.69%+2.913-11-054.2%45.8%69.069.3
SACRED HEART315-2616.1%0-1-00.00%-1.10-0-00.0%0.0%69.776.7
SAINT LOUIS3427-779.4%10-20-133.33%-12.09-18-033.3%66.7%69.861.9
SAM HOUSTON ST3524-1168.6%3-2-060.00%+0.81-4-020.0%80.0%75.669.5
SAMFORD3313-2039.4%11-14-044.00%-4.412-8-060.0%40.0%70.576.4
SAN DIEGO3518-1751.4%16-15-051.61%-0.515-13-053.6%46.4%67.565.2
SAN DIEGO ST3631-586.1%20-13-060.61%+5.79-23-028.1%71.9%70.357.0
SAN FRANCISCO3321-1263.6%16-13-055.17%+1.79-16-036.0%64.0%74.871.4
SAN JOSE ST317-2422.6%11-18-037.93%-8.87-15-031.8%68.2%62.571.7
SANTA CLARA3314-1942.4%12-15-144.44%-4.513-11-054.2%45.8%70.970.5
SAVANNAH ST3213-1940.6%2-2-050.00%-0.20-4-00.0%100.0%61.564.3
SE LOUISIANA3012-1840.0%0-1-00.00%-1.11-0-0100.0%0.0%69.572.4
SE MISSOURI ST3218-1456.2%13-15-046.43%-3.512-10-054.5%45.5%82.978.6
SEATTLE3013-1743.3%1-0-0100.00%+1.00-1-00.0%100.0%71.270.6
SETON HALL3417-1750.0%16-17-048.48%-2.717-16-051.5%48.5%71.869.9
SF AUSTIN ST3532-391.4%2-2-050.00%-0.22-2-050.0%50.0%76.063.4
SIENA3820-1852.6%21-14-160.00%+5.69-21-030.0%70.0%69.370.1
SIU EDWARDSVL3111-2035.5%14-12-053.85%+0.813-8-061.9%38.1%73.076.3
SMU3727-1073.0%20-13-060.61%+5.79-20-031.0%69.0%71.062.2
SOUTHERN MISS3629-780.6%21-11-165.62%+8.915-14-051.7%48.3%72.163.3
SOUTHERN U3219-1359.4%1-2-033.33%-1.22-1-066.7%33.3%71.262.7
SOUTHERN UTAH292-276.9%11-17-039.29%-7.713-12-052.0%48.0%59.074.9
ST BONAVENTURE3318-1554.5%16-15-051.61%-0.512-15-044.4%55.6%73.470.1
ST FRANCIS-NY3218-1456.2%2-1-066.67%+0.90-2-00.0%100.0%69.066.8
ST FRANCIS-PA3110-2132.3%2-0-0100.00%+2.00-2-00.0%100.0%61.869.4
ST JOHNS3320-1360.6%14-17-045.16%-4.714-16-046.7%53.3%72.867.7
ST JOSEPHS3424-1070.6%17-13-056.67%+2.712-15-044.4%55.6%71.667.6
ST MARYS-CA3523-1265.7%15-17-046.88%-3.711-16-040.7%59.3%71.565.5
ST PETERS3114-1745.2%8-15-234.78%-8.510-13-043.5%56.5%63.365.9
STANFORD3623-1363.9%19-13-259.38%+4.715-18-045.5%54.5%72.768.2
STETSON317-2422.6%0-3-00.00%-3.31-1-050.0%50.0%61.872.6
STONY BROOK3423-1167.6%3-6-033.33%-3.65-2-071.4%28.6%71.466.3
SYRACUSE3428-682.4%16-14-053.33%+0.610-17-037.0%63.0%68.059.2
TCU319-2229.0%13-12-052.00%-0.29-15-037.5%62.5%63.672.5
TEMPLE319-2229.0%13-15-146.43%-3.514-13-051.9%48.1%73.978.1
TENNESSEE3724-1364.9%19-13-359.38%+4.715-19-044.1%55.9%72.261.7
TENNESSEE ST305-2516.7%15-10-160.00%+4.09-10-047.4%52.6%68.775.5
TENNESSEE TECH3317-1651.5%14-11-156.00%+1.910-10-050.0%50.0%72.072.0
TENN-MARTIN318-2325.8%8-15-034.78%-8.511-7-061.1%38.9%74.381.5
TEXAS3524-1168.6%14-18-043.75%-5.815-15-050.0%50.0%74.270.7
TEXAS A&M3418-1652.9%14-14-050.00%-1.49-17-034.6%65.4%64.762.8
TEXAS A&M CC3418-1652.9%4-3-057.14%+0.72-2-050.0%50.0%69.168.0
TEXAS SOUTHERN3519-1654.3%2-5-028.57%-3.53-4-042.9%57.1%75.673.9
TEXAS ST318-2325.8%9-17-034.62%-9.78-14-036.4%63.6%61.466.0
TEXAS TECH3214-1843.8%16-13-055.17%+1.78-19-029.6%70.4%68.468.4
THE CITADEL337-2621.2%12-13-048.00%-2.311-12-047.8%52.2%67.074.3
TOLEDO3427-779.4%12-15-244.44%-4.516-10-061.5%38.5%79.273.2
TOWSON ST3625-1169.4%16-11-059.26%+3.915-11-057.7%42.3%73.168.8
TROY3111-2035.5%11-12-247.83%-2.212-11-052.2%47.8%68.470.0
TULANE3417-1750.0%15-13-053.57%+0.76-21-022.2%77.8%63.669.3
TULSA3421-1361.8%22-9-070.97%+12.19-21-030.0%70.0%72.767.6
TX-ARLINGTON3215-1746.9%14-11-256.00%+1.910-12-045.5%54.5%76.377.8
TX-PAN AM329-2328.1%1-2-133.33%-1.21-0-0100.0%0.0%65.670.7
TX-SAN ANTONIO308-2226.7%8-14-036.36%-7.410-10-050.0%50.0%68.976.8
UAB3118-1358.1%12-15-044.44%-4.59-15-037.5%62.5%73.170.3
UCF3113-1841.9%8-16-133.33%-9.614-10-058.3%41.7%72.773.6
UC-IRVINE3523-1265.7%16-16-050.00%-1.65-21-019.2%80.8%70.563.7
UCLA3728-975.7%23-13-063.89%+8.716-15-051.6%48.4%81.270.4
UC-RIVERSIDE3110-2132.3%15-12-155.56%+1.812-12-050.0%50.0%68.271.4
UC-SANTA BARBARA3021-970.0%14-12-153.85%+0.812-11-052.2%47.8%71.265.3
UMASS-LOWELL2810-1835.7%0-0-00.00%+0.00-0-00.0%0.0%61.469.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE3217-1553.1%2-5-028.57%-3.53-2-060.0%40.0%77.775.8
UNC-GREENSBORO3214-1843.8%12-15-044.44%-4.511-14-044.0%56.0%70.874.2
UNC-WILMINGTON329-2328.1%8-15-234.78%-8.58-13-038.1%61.9%63.169.4
UNLV3320-1360.6%19-14-057.58%+3.617-12-058.6%41.4%71.465.6
USC3211-2134.4%13-17-043.33%-5.714-9-060.9%39.1%70.675.3
USC UPSTATE3419-1555.9%4-2-066.67%+1.82-1-066.7%33.3%73.369.1
UTAH3321-1263.6%19-8-170.37%+10.210-15-040.0%60.0%75.164.3
UTAH ST3218-1456.2%18-12-060.00%+4.813-12-052.0%48.0%69.266.6
UTAH VALLEY ST3220-1262.5%1-1-150.00%-0.13-0-0100.0%0.0%67.565.4
UT-CHATTANOOGA3318-1554.5%13-12-252.00%-0.29-14-039.1%60.9%75.473.9
UTEP3423-1167.6%18-10-064.29%+7.09-17-034.6%65.4%69.063.3
VA COMMONWEALTH3526-974.3%18-15-054.55%+1.512-20-037.5%62.5%75.065.2
VALPARAISO3418-1652.9%13-16-044.83%-4.67-17-029.2%70.8%71.767.1
VANDERBILT3115-1648.4%16-13-155.17%+1.78-19-029.6%70.4%64.665.5
VERMONT3322-1166.7%2-6-025.00%-4.65-3-062.5%37.5%70.760.6
VILLANOVA3429-585.3%22-10-068.75%+11.020-12-062.5%37.5%78.066.5
VIRGINIA3730-781.1%21-11-165.62%+8.914-16-046.7%53.3%66.255.7
VIRGINIA TECH319-2229.0%12-14-046.15%-3.44-20-016.7%83.3%62.967.0
VMI3522-1362.9%6-2-075.00%+3.84-2-066.7%33.3%88.382.6
W CAROLINA3419-1555.9%11-16-040.74%-6.69-12-042.9%57.1%74.272.5
W ILLINOIS3010-2033.3%9-14-139.13%-6.410-11-047.6%52.4%61.362.7
W KENTUCKY3220-1262.5%12-17-141.38%-6.714-12-053.8%46.2%68.667.6
W MICHIGAN3323-1069.7%15-13-253.57%+0.715-11-057.7%42.3%71.967.7
W VIRGINIA3317-1651.5%14-14-250.00%-1.415-13-053.6%46.4%77.273.4
WAGNER3119-1261.3%4-2-066.67%+1.83-3-050.0%50.0%71.568.5
WAKE FOREST3317-1651.5%12-17-041.38%-6.714-14-050.0%50.0%69.770.9
WASHINGTON3217-1553.1%14-16-146.67%-3.614-14-050.0%50.0%74.574.7
WASHINGTON ST3110-2132.3%10-16-138.46%-7.610-15-040.0%60.0%62.467.1
WEBER ST3119-1261.3%14-14-050.00%-1.414-10-058.3%41.7%72.766.5
WICHITA ST3635-197.2%25-7-178.12%+17.316-14-053.3%46.7%75.159.5
WI-GREEN BAY3124-777.4%15-12-055.56%+1.810-16-038.5%61.5%74.364.5
WI-MILWAUKEE3521-1460.0%20-12-162.50%+6.812-14-046.2%53.8%70.470.5
WINTHROP3320-1360.6%3-1-075.00%+1.92-1-066.7%33.3%74.071.4
WISCONSIN3830-878.9%19-16-354.29%+1.417-16-051.5%48.5%73.463.9
WM & MARY3220-1262.5%18-7-172.00%+10.313-11-054.2%45.8%73.171.3
WOFFORD3320-1360.6%15-10-160.00%+4.012-11-052.2%47.8%66.862.2
WRIGHT ST3621-1558.3%15-15-050.00%-1.514-12-053.8%46.2%67.262.1
WYOMING3318-1554.5%17-12-158.62%+3.814-12-053.8%46.2%64.561.7
XAVIER3421-1361.8%18-14-056.25%+2.615-16-048.4%51.6%71.868.1
YALE3319-1457.6%14-9-060.87%+4.17-12-036.8%63.2%66.966.1
YOUNGSTOWN ST3215-1746.9%11-13-245.83%-3.313-10-056.5%43.5%76.974.1
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com