sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

2014 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Team

Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ABILENE CHRISTIAN71.423.844.3%7.840.2%16.174.9%32.67.913.020.77.114.62.3
AIR FORCE66.022.643.5%7.233.1%13.569.0%32.37.413.918.85.513.33.1
AKRON68.623.943.8%7.034.6%13.762.2%34.510.611.417.86.613.14.2
ALABAMA67.823.244.4%5.733.4%15.868.5%32.88.311.019.06.811.94.3
ALABAMA A&M64.521.941.0%6.132.4%14.765.6%33.88.012.621.36.213.24.2
ALABAMA ST70.824.841.9%5.528.6%15.867.6%36.211.213.018.06.812.33.6
ALBANY65.922.544.2%4.836.0%16.175.0%34.58.511.117.05.412.63.0
ALCORN ST64.022.441.8%4.430.3%14.965.3%30.88.69.218.65.911.53.7
AMERICAN63.122.749.0%6.337.8%11.570.7%29.86.114.917.16.114.03.3
APPALACHIAN ST67.824.041.6%5.030.2%14.863.8%36.410.510.919.96.212.12.7
ARIZONA72.926.246.9%5.436.4%15.165.9%38.110.215.116.65.910.24.6
ARIZONA ST75.325.345.1%8.139.0%16.569.4%35.57.214.319.25.111.45.5
ARKANSAS80.127.344.1%7.436.2%18.172.6%35.910.615.320.78.411.55.6
ARKANSAS ST76.024.944.4%8.838.3%17.472.7%34.57.513.317.86.812.22.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK71.424.542.5%5.132.5%17.473.8%36.79.411.821.45.913.23.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF63.121.341.1%6.234.3%14.466.1%30.57.711.319.59.515.42.3
ARMY72.425.844.5%7.633.9%13.170.0%33.69.514.018.36.013.04.2
AUBURN71.524.143.7%5.731.1%17.572.1%34.19.411.621.56.112.14.5
AUSTIN PEAY76.226.648.9%5.334.4%17.866.5%33.38.614.817.26.915.75.1
BALL ST65.621.740.7%6.531.4%15.669.1%36.910.812.520.54.516.82.3
BAYLOR74.825.245.5%7.438.6%17.068.0%38.312.114.817.05.211.65.3
BELMONT79.927.349.8%9.039.2%16.374.0%31.27.615.920.46.912.92.4
BETHUNE-COOKMAN63.521.440.0%6.835.6%13.871.9%31.39.49.921.26.212.82.5
BINGHAMTON61.319.738.0%6.132.0%15.969.3%32.38.29.419.96.114.32.0
BOISE ST76.226.245.6%7.837.2%16.174.8%34.49.711.919.26.010.02.1
BOSTON COLLEGE68.722.444.6%7.735.2%16.274.1%29.77.012.318.84.911.22.7
BOSTON U71.225.545.2%8.136.3%12.171.4%33.17.514.016.97.011.81.8
BOWLING GREEN62.723.242.6%3.828.8%12.563.7%35.39.112.117.67.714.75.5
BRADLEY63.622.541.9%4.832.2%13.870.1%33.29.59.619.87.112.02.6
BROWN71.225.343.1%6.838.0%13.867.3%39.89.813.419.65.712.94.8
BRYANT73.526.247.0%6.333.3%14.770.3%34.37.813.117.76.512.42.9
BUCKNELL65.923.342.9%6.539.0%12.874.6%35.67.611.916.74.610.71.6
BUFFALO73.525.144.7%6.433.5%16.871.2%37.010.415.018.36.812.64.7
BUTLER68.524.442.9%5.932.3%13.966.1%34.69.411.216.86.010.02.8
BYU83.728.946.3%5.135.5%20.969.2%40.911.315.519.77.211.32.9
C ARKANSAS74.727.144.7%6.636.6%13.860.1%33.99.712.721.98.514.54.7
C CONN ST70.626.043.5%5.633.5%12.971.7%34.58.513.018.66.914.04.9
C MICHIGAN72.524.743.4%8.032.0%15.071.0%31.39.012.018.07.510.71.2
CAL DAVIS70.124.043.8%7.935.7%14.269.6%28.66.712.019.55.112.02.3
CAL POLY-SLO63.022.240.8%6.433.3%12.268.8%32.39.411.618.35.88.92.7
CALIFORNIA72.426.345.7%5.734.5%14.168.6%35.68.615.316.95.310.24.5
CAMPBELL67.624.144.2%8.735.0%10.867.7%32.89.414.217.86.013.34.4
CANISIUS78.326.945.9%8.038.6%16.674.0%33.49.612.518.06.911.63.8
CHARLESTON SO81.427.745.8%9.738.3%16.273.0%37.510.313.618.26.510.82.8
CHARLOTTE71.525.444.5%6.035.6%14.664.8%38.310.713.518.46.114.72.5
CHICAGO ST69.824.641.8%6.933.7%13.767.5%31.38.411.223.08.712.22.6
CINCINNATI68.423.742.5%5.833.5%15.370.8%36.011.912.517.57.911.15.5
CLEMSON63.522.142.4%5.331.0%14.074.4%35.39.710.615.64.711.26.1
CLEVELAND ST73.025.446.9%7.340.4%15.075.3%33.99.114.219.66.112.63.4
COASTAL CAROLINA72.325.343.7%6.233.8%15.469.1%39.310.710.619.66.413.92.8
COLGATE69.625.348.5%8.439.6%10.671.5%30.76.014.217.14.611.52.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON63.022.241.3%6.534.1%12.265.6%37.910.49.818.64.712.84.1
COLORADO70.223.343.5%5.231.8%18.571.8%37.310.311.316.45.913.33.3
COLORADO ST73.324.142.8%5.332.6%19.972.6%37.610.612.718.55.09.23.2
COLUMBIA68.021.844.7%8.238.8%16.277.5%32.66.912.318.45.112.12.8
CONNECTICUT71.824.344.9%7.238.7%16.177.7%34.98.112.217.97.011.45.8
COPPIN ST69.722.639.2%7.332.4%17.273.0%33.69.811.517.06.011.92.2
CORNELL64.123.341.1%6.931.8%10.766.4%31.49.010.720.84.212.02.8
CREIGHTON78.727.349.7%10.241.5%13.974.3%34.17.117.517.74.09.81.4
CS-BAKERSFIELD69.224.043.9%6.939.0%14.368.8%34.810.312.022.06.513.83.5
CS-FULLERTON67.523.742.5%6.233.1%14.065.8%33.78.811.019.54.711.91.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE76.825.445.4%4.236.7%21.979.1%35.69.713.520.56.912.82.7
DARTMOUTH68.024.044.4%6.237.9%13.868.6%33.19.512.620.05.912.03.1
DAVIDSON78.527.247.7%8.337.6%15.971.6%32.98.313.720.25.411.51.8
DAYTON72.225.346.3%6.637.7%15.168.1%34.89.313.119.96.011.92.6
DELAWARE79.526.744.4%7.234.7%18.871.2%36.19.510.818.85.99.53.5
DELAWARE ST61.621.542.3%5.232.2%13.368.9%31.58.012.218.05.111.83.5
DENVER65.922.946.3%8.238.7%11.971.0%26.16.215.020.07.09.93.3
DEPAUL69.323.742.3%5.933.6%16.068.3%33.910.210.921.66.713.54.2
DETROIT71.124.341.8%6.032.1%16.572.9%36.710.811.621.27.312.84.6
DRAKE68.323.245.2%7.739.6%14.171.4%32.77.112.718.45.511.92.2
DREXEL68.823.942.1%5.131.4%15.870.9%35.78.711.821.24.68.53.9
DUKE78.426.546.0%9.039.5%16.372.9%34.510.414.519.47.09.53.0
DUQUESNE73.325.044.2%7.336.3%16.066.9%35.39.015.218.05.811.02.8
E CAROLINA72.923.844.1%8.536.7%16.871.3%33.79.013.517.36.311.73.1
E ILLINOIS67.723.444.0%5.131.9%15.771.5%32.48.612.019.25.713.34.8
E KENTUCKY78.725.948.7%9.339.0%17.675.4%26.05.814.620.78.810.62.0
E MICHIGAN65.422.240.9%5.130.9%16.167.8%35.29.310.618.38.311.76.0
E TENN ST76.825.143.0%7.936.3%18.774.8%35.18.912.320.07.711.73.1
E WASHINGTON76.226.245.4%8.137.1%15.669.3%36.59.513.519.44.712.04.3
ELON74.826.246.8%8.037.5%14.472.3%33.97.713.818.05.012.12.9
EVANSVILLE69.423.546.3%4.436.2%18.171.8%32.06.514.718.85.012.83.7
FAIRFIELD63.421.839.8%6.933.3%13.068.5%35.49.211.222.94.414.73.7
FARLEIGH DICKINSON69.623.942.0%7.335.5%14.472.0%31.69.010.921.26.711.73.9
FLA ATLANTIC66.223.342.4%6.633.4%13.064.4%36.910.411.918.84.713.04.6
FLA GULF COAST71.526.146.7%5.732.9%13.667.4%36.68.812.818.25.713.13.6
FLA INTERNATIONAL68.624.344.9%4.931.6%15.167.0%36.09.910.818.07.114.14.2
FLORIDA69.924.246.0%6.535.9%14.966.8%35.510.113.015.77.011.13.0
FLORIDA A&M70.224.739.7%6.532.7%14.365.2%39.212.410.924.27.314.74.2
FLORIDA ST70.924.246.6%5.338.0%17.172.2%34.99.410.718.05.914.25.3
FORDHAM71.724.639.3%7.130.6%15.473.3%37.213.112.219.86.711.44.1
FRESNO ST72.724.443.8%7.535.7%16.673.1%33.87.712.119.26.510.14.5
FURMAN65.222.744.2%5.533.3%14.468.1%31.37.29.617.04.913.62.8
GA SOUTHERN70.824.743.6%7.133.8%14.266.2%35.29.39.617.36.911.91.6
GARDNER WEBB73.525.744.8%5.333.9%16.868.6%35.810.215.118.47.612.33.2
GEORGE MASON69.524.444.0%4.935.2%15.870.9%34.68.810.920.85.313.53.5
GEORGE WASHINGTON73.225.446.4%5.736.4%16.765.1%37.210.614.018.07.113.04.1
GEORGETOWN71.024.346.0%5.533.1%17.072.1%33.48.813.122.06.111.74.3
GEORGIA68.922.644.1%4.934.9%18.968.2%37.010.110.018.85.113.14.6
GEORGIA ST77.726.546.8%7.437.5%17.377.8%31.67.113.317.37.68.14.9
GEORGIA TECH66.724.143.1%5.231.5%13.268.4%36.09.913.217.75.212.14.2
GONZAGA76.727.049.5%7.139.7%15.670.9%35.88.314.618.36.511.63.9
GRAMBLING65.622.341.2%6.232.3%14.866.7%31.19.110.419.16.114.92.1
GRAND CANYON72.122.443.3%6.935.0%20.574.0%35.37.912.920.14.012.72.7
HAMPTON73.024.141.9%5.532.0%19.365.7%37.810.811.823.77.514.75.9
HARTFORD65.522.245.9%8.037.6%13.270.3%27.55.912.219.15.613.92.1
HARVARD73.224.646.5%5.838.5%18.372.4%34.19.013.917.77.611.44.8
HAWAII80.027.947.4%5.733.5%18.472.2%35.910.914.119.46.111.83.5
HIGH POINT71.125.847.2%6.038.6%13.474.2%31.88.114.717.25.912.03.5
HOFSTRA68.522.741.9%6.933.4%16.165.9%36.211.210.819.54.812.33.2
HOLY CROSS67.022.743.0%6.435.3%15.273.2%32.98.111.417.06.111.74.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST67.523.842.5%5.134.4%14.868.1%35.99.912.421.35.115.62.2
HOUSTON71.125.245.5%6.436.7%14.266.7%34.69.414.718.35.412.85.5
HOWARD61.219.437.8%5.333.7%17.267.9%33.29.47.921.96.316.44.0
IDAHO72.424.544.7%6.435.6%17.068.8%34.18.611.320.64.311.41.7
IDAHO ST70.823.944.9%5.736.6%17.271.3%34.810.011.718.17.312.52.7
IL-CHICAGO66.823.042.1%5.532.8%15.271.4%33.98.711.221.75.512.51.8
ILLINOIS64.222.841.1%6.031.7%12.773.3%33.79.110.016.86.110.43.6
ILLINOIS ST68.322.640.7%7.231.2%16.070.5%34.77.812.020.47.712.44.7
INCARNATE WORD81.328.348.6%7.539.0%16.968.3%39.39.515.517.76.413.44.0
INDIANA72.224.444.8%5.534.4%18.073.0%38.810.511.518.35.915.14.3
INDIANA ST71.123.945.0%6.434.8%16.772.3%33.27.312.918.95.811.23.4
IONA83.628.748.7%10.239.6%16.071.4%33.17.617.417.66.610.63.7
IOWA81.527.846.3%5.835.0%20.073.5%40.411.816.118.27.111.25.0
IOWA ST83.029.547.4%8.435.8%15.769.3%38.58.918.417.25.910.62.9
IUPU-FT WAYNE77.127.149.3%7.939.3%15.066.3%33.89.014.616.76.812.22.5
IUPUI66.424.443.8%4.431.1%13.274.2%31.16.910.416.15.011.13.1
JACKSON ST65.822.941.7%3.929.3%16.172.4%35.210.59.522.96.115.03.2
JACKSONVILLE74.425.243.8%6.334.1%17.770.9%34.210.813.118.87.313.63.5
JACKSONVILLE ST65.022.141.9%5.632.3%15.167.5%30.68.911.819.46.311.33.5
JAMES MADISON63.220.940.9%4.927.3%16.668.5%33.78.58.819.55.912.23.1
KANSAS79.027.349.3%5.434.0%19.071.1%38.210.514.920.95.813.25.6
KANSAS ST69.124.243.4%6.033.1%14.765.6%35.710.715.221.76.212.23.0
KENNESAW ST65.022.842.2%6.234.3%13.265.0%32.99.311.121.75.915.93.1
KENT ST69.623.942.9%7.234.6%14.570.3%33.58.511.320.96.212.23.3
KENTUCKY74.825.145.4%5.133.2%19.568.2%40.212.911.218.24.712.15.9
LAFAYETTE71.425.247.0%7.539.8%13.574.4%29.96.812.917.95.212.42.1
LA-LAFAYETTE81.028.246.5%7.036.7%17.567.1%38.112.113.520.97.113.34.1
LAMAR66.723.743.7%3.230.8%16.174.4%31.47.612.018.55.314.02.9
LA-MONROE64.423.342.7%5.331.8%12.663.2%34.99.212.618.45.713.33.5
LASALLE67.723.241.3%5.732.5%15.670.8%35.59.412.416.05.611.63.4
LEHIGH66.323.743.2%6.235.9%12.770.7%33.37.013.017.85.012.03.5
LIBERTY70.225.445.9%5.635.9%13.770.6%37.210.813.217.64.713.23.4
LIPSCOMB75.924.243.2%9.235.3%18.268.4%33.08.413.922.06.712.51.9
LONG BEACH ST69.925.743.1%6.031.1%12.565.8%36.811.612.717.85.812.22.5
LONG ISLAND71.724.442.8%7.534.5%15.471.7%34.58.914.017.54.312.82.3
LONGWOOD69.825.444.0%5.635.1%13.572.9%31.27.913.419.46.812.81.8
LOUISIANA TECH81.027.945.3%7.732.9%17.467.9%39.111.115.719.19.211.55.1
LOUISVILLE81.028.447.1%7.836.8%16.466.1%37.712.615.419.510.010.64.7
LOYOLA-IL65.823.246.3%6.035.0%13.370.3%30.47.013.119.35.513.32.6
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT73.326.243.7%4.429.4%16.576.2%33.810.512.620.17.112.23.7
LOYOLA-MD65.222.741.5%4.832.1%15.166.7%31.29.411.219.47.911.94.2
LSU74.727.044.4%6.834.2%13.966.9%39.211.314.118.77.713.65.9
MAINE72.126.244.4%6.333.5%13.567.8%33.37.414.420.97.615.12.3
MANHATTAN77.025.145.0%6.336.9%20.566.3%37.410.613.124.28.314.26.0
MARIST68.422.940.8%6.534.7%16.171.4%34.18.911.018.76.512.43.9
MARQUETTE72.225.044.4%4.832.1%17.469.0%36.510.414.819.76.312.03.1
MARSHALL72.325.443.2%6.130.8%15.462.2%37.010.812.019.96.412.93.8
MARYLAND70.924.843.0%7.134.2%14.467.9%37.510.411.719.86.312.84.3
MASSACHUSETTS75.827.345.9%5.434.6%15.968.3%38.49.815.119.76.813.55.4
MCNEESE ST68.123.539.3%6.530.5%14.569.6%36.811.711.917.96.812.83.8
MD-BALT COUNTY65.622.340.1%5.830.4%15.265.5%33.99.811.823.38.015.02.8
MD-EAST SHORE66.521.940.1%6.032.3%16.872.1%32.610.211.319.56.512.62.1
MEMPHIS76.928.247.7%5.433.0%15.264.4%37.210.917.417.98.613.24.7
MERCER78.827.347.7%8.138.4%16.273.6%37.19.616.218.45.911.74.1
MIAMI61.521.642.1%5.632.3%12.768.7%34.59.510.515.84.910.23.8
MIAMI OHIO65.323.343.4%4.729.4%14.075.4%31.27.112.517.38.613.52.4
MICHIGAN73.925.547.7%8.640.2%14.276.3%31.37.514.214.25.29.32.4
MICHIGAN ST75.526.947.5%8.139.2%13.670.7%36.89.616.818.96.811.64.6
MIDDLE TENN ST70.924.745.5%5.434.2%16.066.5%36.610.413.120.17.112.64.8
MINNESOTA71.424.144.7%7.235.2%16.074.2%33.78.313.919.17.611.74.1
MISS VALLEY ST71.725.241.8%6.331.4%14.867.0%34.89.411.222.47.714.61.8
MISSISSIPPI ST67.723.844.2%4.730.7%15.566.3%32.98.412.217.27.713.92.7
MISSOURI72.923.545.7%5.834.4%20.174.2%36.99.310.119.05.012.73.3
MISSOURI ST68.523.143.1%7.035.7%15.570.8%32.77.812.119.84.810.93.0
MISSOURI-KC69.524.343.0%5.630.3%15.363.4%32.77.711.620.77.213.22.3
MONMOUTH69.024.242.0%5.533.6%15.064.1%37.010.512.121.86.914.43.0
MONTANA70.823.447.7%7.437.5%16.573.8%27.15.611.320.75.110.02.5
MONTANA ST68.023.744.3%6.035.4%14.671.1%31.27.410.518.16.511.51.6
MOREHEAD ST76.625.344.8%5.529.9%20.469.9%38.512.313.423.48.015.63.0
MORGAN ST71.525.842.8%4.526.1%15.361.2%38.412.312.720.86.213.05.1
MOUNT ST MARYS75.925.543.8%9.035.5%15.873.9%31.98.211.818.77.011.83.0
MURRAY ST77.926.547.5%7.437.6%17.467.1%36.310.013.118.46.012.44.4
N ARIZONA67.024.345.4%5.335.1%13.171.3%32.99.110.717.66.212.73.9
N CAROLINA76.628.046.3%4.333.6%16.262.6%39.712.415.420.37.311.94.7
N CAROLINA A&T65.319.438.2%5.330.3%21.169.9%36.39.69.323.24.715.24.0
N COLORADO73.927.049.3%5.938.6%13.968.5%32.09.412.119.55.711.42.3
N DAKOTA74.326.145.6%5.932.7%16.168.8%31.59.712.120.38.411.12.6
N DAKOTA ST75.526.950.5%5.336.4%16.375.0%32.78.311.617.86.29.84.4
N FLORIDA72.424.744.2%7.135.9%16.070.5%37.010.312.518.85.215.13.9
N ILLINOIS62.220.239.0%4.327.7%17.768.4%37.511.38.520.16.614.73.3
N IOWA72.824.645.0%8.536.1%15.172.4%33.07.514.118.35.610.62.9
N KENTUCKY68.123.543.5%7.634.9%13.670.6%31.38.211.120.85.411.63.0
N TEXAS69.624.242.0%4.933.0%16.368.0%37.09.410.120.26.612.73.6
NAVY60.722.040.1%6.732.8%10.063.5%33.59.112.718.96.512.53.3
NC CENTRAL73.924.946.3%5.433.8%18.772.8%35.19.914.619.47.711.44.0
NC STATE71.126.446.1%4.430.5%13.965.7%34.410.112.918.64.810.44.1
NEBRASKA66.822.542.7%5.933.3%16.071.7%33.17.39.520.56.910.93.1
NEBRASKA-OMAHA79.927.745.0%6.833.7%17.876.5%34.48.815.418.68.312.62.7
NEVADA72.424.943.5%6.733.9%15.972.8%34.79.310.818.85.010.44.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE57.819.537.6%7.033.0%11.969.3%34.17.69.719.44.013.13.3
NEW JERSEY TECH72.725.144.4%7.437.4%15.072.1%34.18.513.620.26.413.13.6
NEW MEXICO74.024.945.8%5.833.2%18.472.4%38.19.415.316.94.810.65.1
NEW MEXICO ST77.026.048.8%5.437.1%19.668.7%37.410.913.117.14.712.76.2
NEW ORLEANS71.523.742.9%5.233.8%18.968.1%37.211.512.221.06.616.83.2
NIAGARA75.325.342.9%5.030.0%19.668.2%34.310.210.023.77.013.62.2
NICHOLLS ST68.524.444.4%6.130.6%13.563.3%31.78.613.223.65.812.12.9
NORFOLK ST71.425.546.5%5.535.2%15.069.3%35.110.313.719.76.113.44.0
NORTHEASTERN65.922.943.4%4.932.4%15.264.5%34.99.511.617.35.413.13.4
NORTHWESTERN59.520.239.6%6.630.7%12.670.0%32.55.911.018.34.310.93.6
NORTHWESTERN ST86.630.947.0%5.733.4%19.274.1%38.211.216.520.58.713.55.3
NOTRE DAME72.026.245.5%7.135.8%12.471.8%33.89.115.116.25.810.33.0
OAKLAND74.424.943.4%8.537.0%16.273.1%31.18.015.819.96.911.11.8
OHIO ST69.524.145.0%5.732.4%15.668.9%33.98.712.016.57.711.24.5
OHIO U71.525.345.9%7.435.3%13.571.4%35.17.915.019.16.412.84.2
OKLAHOMA81.927.544.7%8.637.9%18.275.1%37.610.614.618.96.811.43.3
OKLAHOMA ST80.226.446.3%7.036.4%20.471.9%35.48.813.619.97.610.54.7
OLD DOMINION64.222.942.8%5.332.6%13.162.1%35.610.310.619.76.313.23.9
OLE MISS75.225.341.7%7.833.9%16.769.6%36.710.912.519.47.511.25.5
ORAL ROBERTS71.425.246.0%4.835.1%16.372.0%35.49.212.119.55.211.44.5
OREGON81.927.346.9%7.638.9%19.677.2%34.18.914.521.37.711.43.3
OREGON ST75.825.848.8%5.539.2%18.769.5%34.28.013.419.04.813.54.8
PACIFIC73.124.844.6%6.436.0%17.276.5%34.69.612.422.65.112.21.8
PENN ST70.924.142.8%6.231.9%16.474.1%35.28.811.320.94.510.64.7
PENNSYLVANIA68.224.445.1%5.032.1%14.468.0%33.57.614.622.65.816.13.5
PEPPERDINE71.224.945.4%6.435.8%14.970.0%34.78.513.818.84.812.24.3
PITTSBURGH71.824.946.0%5.135.1%17.071.2%35.910.215.617.27.110.43.0
PORTLAND75.126.145.6%6.239.4%16.673.5%36.09.515.220.05.911.84.1
PORTLAND ST72.525.146.4%6.136.1%16.273.1%30.67.712.819.26.111.42.2
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M69.723.941.8%6.734.5%15.165.2%34.09.910.721.97.114.42.6
PRESBYTERIAN65.424.144.8%5.935.3%11.267.7%30.66.311.615.44.412.43.0
PRINCETON70.623.544.2%9.335.9%14.472.1%32.77.214.416.86.311.23.6
PROVIDENCE73.324.342.8%6.234.7%18.678.2%36.510.813.617.25.511.64.9
PURDUE72.225.742.7%5.532.7%15.467.1%39.312.013.120.75.612.35.2
QUINNIPIAC78.826.142.5%5.435.7%21.271.6%45.414.212.619.43.612.64.6
RADFORD78.027.847.8%6.336.2%16.168.8%34.69.713.118.97.110.93.7
RHODE ISLAND67.823.644.3%4.832.1%15.965.3%36.19.312.020.34.914.15.2
RICE61.821.240.3%7.932.3%11.464.9%32.46.313.819.04.713.11.9
RICHMOND66.522.742.2%6.332.2%14.866.9%32.57.710.619.35.810.64.3
RIDER73.924.043.6%7.639.7%18.473.1%33.58.812.220.16.113.22.9
ROBERT MORRIS72.024.743.8%7.538.5%15.172.8%33.59.212.418.27.111.41.8
RUTGERS71.124.942.6%6.033.6%15.270.6%35.410.312.720.65.812.64.2
S ALABAMA68.923.140.3%7.833.3%14.968.2%37.310.711.320.04.912.34.0
S CAROLINA68.322.541.3%5.737.8%17.670.6%35.411.812.222.66.314.33.8
S CAROLINA ST62.822.539.6%4.928.2%12.865.2%36.311.212.119.25.615.13.3
S DAKOTA69.523.844.2%6.435.4%15.675.1%32.77.112.717.45.412.43.7
S DAKOTA ST72.324.044.7%6.534.5%17.875.6%35.48.513.217.55.411.93.2
S FLORIDA65.623.543.4%3.025.8%15.766.2%35.19.212.617.75.812.83.7
S ILLINOIS66.923.745.5%4.533.0%15.167.2%33.59.210.019.27.212.22.1
SACRAMENTO ST69.024.546.0%6.137.3%13.972.5%31.68.413.421.15.311.31.4
SACRED HEART69.724.541.3%6.432.7%14.568.5%34.510.012.519.95.412.22.1
SAINT LOUIS69.824.444.4%5.631.6%15.569.7%36.28.414.217.67.412.74.1
SAM HOUSTON ST75.625.046.2%7.139.2%18.566.8%34.910.515.721.36.712.83.5
SAMFORD70.525.747.4%4.933.0%14.267.7%32.07.713.621.05.612.83.0
SAN DIEGO67.523.345.0%6.437.5%14.469.5%33.27.911.718.65.811.93.9
SAN DIEGO ST70.324.243.5%5.235.8%16.666.3%37.911.29.916.77.69.95.1
SAN FRANCISCO74.826.147.3%6.836.2%15.864.8%35.69.514.519.55.411.52.6
SAN JOSE ST62.520.437.4%8.533.2%13.372.2%35.78.811.220.54.313.42.8
SANTA CLARA70.923.942.5%7.536.6%15.673.3%32.09.112.220.16.110.04.2
SAVANNAH ST61.521.741.9%4.931.3%13.365.2%33.59.110.520.87.015.74.9
SE LOUISIANA69.523.844.3%6.836.4%15.169.7%31.97.011.719.74.612.14.1
SE MISSOURI ST82.930.049.9%6.835.9%16.169.2%37.29.916.720.07.113.14.2
SEATTLE71.225.342.2%7.433.8%13.265.2%38.311.913.122.16.414.03.0
SETON HALL71.824.045.4%7.435.8%16.472.2%32.47.113.319.86.612.22.7
SF AUSTIN ST76.026.346.3%7.134.5%16.371.1%33.911.316.420.97.311.23.0
SIENA69.323.941.9%4.432.8%17.172.0%37.611.913.522.45.813.84.7
SIU EDWARDSVL73.026.047.0%7.237.8%13.866.7%31.18.114.020.26.813.83.0
SMU71.025.348.3%4.737.9%15.668.3%36.09.715.118.77.613.34.5
SOUTHERN MISS72.124.246.4%5.634.9%18.067.9%35.711.214.120.68.113.42.1
SOUTHERN U71.225.745.2%5.933.9%13.961.8%38.89.913.121.46.213.34.9
SOUTHERN UTAH59.020.440.4%4.532.7%13.768.9%28.56.810.823.24.413.93.2
ST BONAVENTURE73.425.945.5%4.732.6%16.871.6%35.310.613.420.27.012.84.2
ST FRANCIS-NY69.024.443.1%6.131.5%14.168.3%37.210.412.520.05.713.25.3
ST FRANCIS-PA61.821.840.9%7.132.0%11.264.2%30.17.511.615.55.710.72.7
ST JOHNS72.826.344.5%5.034.9%15.369.9%36.89.313.218.96.810.77.5
ST JOSEPHS71.624.747.0%7.437.9%14.864.5%35.88.614.016.04.412.44.5
ST MARYS-CA71.523.445.0%7.038.4%17.770.8%33.910.312.319.35.811.73.3
ST PETERS63.321.340.7%5.331.6%15.570.4%34.09.09.818.36.412.04.4
STANFORD72.724.945.9%5.836.4%17.170.2%34.98.411.518.25.211.44.2
STETSON61.822.042.0%5.129.4%12.666.3%29.88.111.917.05.612.43.7
STONY BROOK71.425.345.3%5.435.5%15.472.0%36.810.212.819.05.912.53.2
SYRACUSE68.024.143.7%4.933.1%14.970.8%35.311.711.816.08.09.05.0
TCU63.621.140.3%4.732.2%16.773.2%30.27.211.417.26.011.73.2
TEMPLE73.926.742.8%6.533.9%14.070.7%35.510.313.618.55.810.53.5
TENNESSEE72.225.145.2%5.532.4%16.671.9%38.512.012.816.75.210.54.6
TENNESSEE ST68.723.642.9%4.929.3%16.770.0%33.610.110.521.35.412.42.8
TENNESSEE TECH72.024.945.4%5.632.7%16.667.7%35.410.912.422.17.415.14.6
TENN-MARTIN74.325.542.4%7.034.3%16.272.5%31.79.813.721.17.511.62.6
TEXAS74.225.943.2%5.132.7%17.467.1%41.413.212.919.15.712.25.9
TEXAS A&M64.722.842.5%5.831.7%13.464.1%33.78.112.917.96.411.43.8
TEXAS A&M CC69.124.647.4%4.436.5%15.566.3%33.49.112.520.16.612.22.9
TEXAS SOUTHERN75.625.146.1%6.335.7%19.171.3%36.79.513.916.54.713.43.6
TEXAS ST61.422.543.5%4.730.6%11.766.3%32.48.511.118.15.913.72.8
TEXAS TECH68.424.545.6%4.431.1%15.172.8%32.910.211.418.96.212.03.7
THE CITADEL67.023.243.0%6.436.1%14.372.2%33.17.613.419.14.212.52.9
TOLEDO79.227.346.6%5.734.5%18.972.5%35.810.514.717.46.810.23.0
TOWSON ST73.124.145.4%5.935.7%19.168.8%38.710.89.919.74.111.54.9
TROY68.422.741.6%7.134.0%16.066.1%35.510.911.115.95.812.62.5
TULANE63.620.441.3%6.035.0%16.869.4%33.88.89.218.54.812.82.9
TULSA72.724.644.0%5.832.7%17.867.6%36.29.112.521.26.811.63.7
TX-ARLINGTON76.325.543.7%8.134.6%17.370.6%37.09.812.219.85.113.43.8
TX-PAN AM65.623.641.3%4.827.9%13.666.0%33.09.112.520.77.012.22.3
TX-SAN ANTONIO68.921.842.4%6.033.1%19.269.0%34.610.310.520.66.015.81.8
UAB73.125.841.7%5.130.1%16.465.8%44.514.012.617.55.513.04.1
UCF72.725.943.9%6.933.5%13.961.4%38.212.012.517.96.913.74.4
UC-IRVINE70.526.047.1%5.635.4%12.964.3%38.69.315.618.35.612.76.4
UCLA81.229.048.9%6.238.0%17.074.9%35.48.517.217.69.210.23.0
UC-RIVERSIDE68.223.843.2%4.530.2%16.170.2%33.98.811.319.36.413.24.3
UC-SANTA BARBARA71.224.446.4%7.038.5%15.570.8%35.49.015.918.85.011.24.8
UMASS-LOWELL61.420.439.4%6.932.7%13.870.4%31.48.112.018.55.913.52.6
UNC-ASHEVILLE77.726.145.6%7.037.1%18.574.5%37.610.712.619.06.513.75.9
UNC-GREENSBORO70.825.244.0%5.234.2%15.168.8%36.69.111.921.25.614.02.3
UNC-WILMINGTON63.123.240.2%4.327.3%12.465.7%35.810.610.818.16.011.54.0
UNLV71.425.343.8%5.932.9%14.965.4%39.811.013.215.84.811.16.5
USC70.625.043.9%4.629.1%15.967.0%37.09.812.619.65.414.04.4
USC UPSTATE73.326.245.3%6.231.5%14.867.5%38.211.315.518.26.712.13.5
UTAH75.126.348.8%6.235.1%16.374.3%35.27.715.317.16.712.04.5
UTAH ST69.224.445.2%6.940.6%13.573.4%36.49.915.917.73.411.03.6
UTAH VALLEY ST67.522.843.6%6.534.7%15.375.5%34.07.814.216.75.011.12.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA75.425.243.3%6.533.2%18.570.3%37.411.511.819.27.013.45.1
UTEP69.023.446.6%4.433.1%17.768.4%36.18.813.518.15.013.34.0
VA COMMONWEALTH75.026.342.0%7.434.9%14.967.4%37.612.313.119.611.212.24.3
VALPARAISO71.723.946.8%6.937.3%17.173.4%35.98.412.920.75.614.95.1
VANDERBILT64.622.243.1%6.231.9%14.065.8%34.58.413.017.44.713.44.5
VERMONT70.723.846.9%5.940.0%17.272.5%34.38.612.818.67.212.04.2
VILLANOVA78.025.645.6%8.935.6%17.971.5%37.19.815.419.76.911.94.1
VIRGINIA66.223.145.4%5.636.9%14.467.3%35.58.813.116.05.210.04.1
VIRGINIA TECH62.921.540.6%6.936.1%13.164.8%36.79.110.916.93.312.64.5
VMI88.331.144.6%8.932.5%17.171.3%41.512.214.018.97.310.66.2
W CAROLINA74.225.542.5%7.335.1%15.971.6%36.111.512.222.37.312.24.9
W ILLINOIS61.322.245.5%4.734.0%12.166.4%30.46.812.418.46.013.32.9
W KENTUCKY68.622.941.5%7.333.7%15.565.6%36.610.611.319.05.213.62.4
W MICHIGAN71.923.646.3%5.932.9%18.872.4%34.68.211.418.25.914.13.4
W VIRGINIA77.226.243.9%7.838.1%16.872.1%35.610.513.120.76.29.83.0
WAGNER71.525.042.0%5.533.5%16.073.0%39.410.911.520.46.212.86.5
WAKE FOREST69.723.845.1%5.032.9%17.265.0%34.68.513.319.35.512.44.0
WASHINGTON74.526.144.6%5.833.9%16.575.8%34.59.313.319.35.411.42.9
WASHINGTON ST62.421.140.1%7.532.8%12.665.8%32.78.310.518.25.111.52.9
WEBER ST72.723.647.5%7.239.2%18.374.1%34.47.713.118.04.212.34.0
WICHITA ST75.124.946.1%6.935.1%18.472.5%38.39.813.617.06.910.45.1
WI-GREEN BAY74.326.247.4%4.835.4%17.070.3%36.79.615.316.87.212.77.2
WI-MILWAUKEE70.423.142.8%7.032.5%17.373.4%33.78.013.618.05.713.42.4
WINTHROP74.024.944.6%8.239.7%16.071.3%32.58.411.519.76.412.52.6
WISCONSIN73.424.445.9%7.837.6%16.874.5%33.37.712.315.14.88.13.3
WM & MARY73.124.947.6%8.839.9%14.569.4%31.16.914.016.25.510.33.2
WOFFORD66.824.544.8%5.936.0%11.966.4%33.09.112.817.56.210.61.6
WRIGHT ST67.222.745.5%6.136.1%15.773.9%29.56.413.719.67.113.33.1
WYOMING64.521.947.3%5.735.1%14.971.7%28.94.312.516.84.710.53.8
XAVIER71.825.647.0%5.134.8%15.668.8%35.79.514.619.85.812.42.9
YALE66.921.841.8%5.332.9%17.969.3%35.710.311.519.36.212.94.2
YOUNGSTOWN ST76.926.145.9%7.835.0%16.973.4%33.38.015.618.96.711.12.7
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com