sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

WISCONSIN

Big Ten Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
OHIO ST8-01.0003-442.9%74.654.57-01-0
WISCONSIN10-01.0004-450.0%73.263.25-05-0
IOWA9-10.9005-455.6%89.364.76-03-1
ILLINOIS8-10.8894-450.0%72.358.76-02-1
MICHIGAN ST7-10.8753-442.9%83.268.44-13-0
MINNESOTA8-20.8004-357.1%77.466.46-02-2
PURDUE8-20.8003-537.5%79.771.47-01-2
INDIANA7-20.7785-362.5%82.967.06-01-2
PENN ST7-30.7007-0100.0%81.773.05-12-2
MICHIGAN6-30.6673-442.9%80.362.14-02-3
NEBRASKA6-30.6674-450.0%72.366.25-01-3
NORTHWESTERN5-50.5003-633.3%66.764.74-11-4
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/118:00 PMvs WI-MILWAUKEE
12/141:00 PMvs E KENTUCKY
12/282:00 PMvs PRAIRIE VIEW A&M
01/027:00 PMat NORTHWESTERN
01/057:30 PMvs IOWA
01/089:00 PMvs ILLINOIS
01/147:00 PMat INDIANA
Injuries
[G] 12/07/2013 - George Marshall has left team ( Concussion )
[G] 11/18/2013 - Riley Dearring redshirt ( None )
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/07vs MARQUETTE-9130.570-64WLOv40.0%82.6%26.9%43.1%78.6%37.5%
12/04at VIRGINIA+412448-38WWUn28.8%65.0%21.7%23.4%78.9%9.1%
11/27W VIRGINIA-7142.570-63WPUn40.7%88.2%40.7%42.6%42.9%52.4%
11/26SAINT LOUIS-313863-57WWUn46.7%56.7%33.3%32.8%64.7%26.7%
11/23vs ORAL ROBERTS-17.5NL76-67WL47.4%83.3%30.4%55.1%100.0%53.8%
11/21vs BOWLING GREEN-22.5NL88-64WW54.9%76.9%60.0%44.4%50.0%11.1%
11/19vs N DAKOTA-19141103-85WLOv59.3%72.4%60.0%54.5%50.0%53.8%
11/16at WI-GREEN BAY-4.5NL69-66WL44.1%70.6%27.8%40.9%75.0%16.7%
11/12vs FLORIDA-6136.559-53WPUn43.8%57.1%45.0%40.4%58.8%35.7%
11/08ST JOHNS-5NL86-75WW46.3%83.3%47.8%48.3%73.9%15.4%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com