sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

WISCONSIN

Big Ten Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WISCONSIN30-70.81119-1654.3%73.563.714-316-4
MICHIGAN ST29-90.76321-1558.3%75.565.612-417-5
MICHIGAN28-90.75718-1554.5%73.965.113-215-7
OHIO ST25-100.71415-1944.1%69.559.817-38-7
MINNESOTA23-130.63915-1746.9%71.768.018-35-10
IOWA20-130.60615-1648.4%81.570.313-47-9
NEBRASKA19-130.59420-1164.5%66.865.215-14-12
ILLINOIS20-150.57117-1651.5%64.262.210-610-9
INDIANA17-150.53115-1550.0%72.267.614-43-11
PENN ST16-180.47115-1648.4%70.970.210-86-10
PURDUE15-170.46913-1644.8%72.271.612-53-12
NORTHWESTERN14-190.42412-2037.5%59.563.38-96-10
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
04/058:50 PMvs KENTUCKY
Injuries
[G] 12/07/2013 - George Marshall has left team ( Concussion )
[G] 11/18/2013 - Riley Dearring redshirt ( None )
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/29ARIZONA+3.513364-63WWUn39.3%83.3%35.3%39.0%70.6%41.7%
03/27BAYLOR-4136.569-52WWUn52.0%55.0%37.5%31.6%77.8%13.3%
03/22OREGON-6146.585-77WWOv48.3%64.0%39.3%49.0%91.3%44.4%
03/20AMERICAN-1412075-35WWUn50.0%92.9%43.5%29.7%60.0%26.7%
03/15MICHIGAN ST+2.513675-83LLOv44.0%77.4%38.9%56.9%64.3%53.8%
03/14MINNESOTA-5.513483-57WWOv54.5%61.9%41.7%32.8%61.1%38.1%
03/09at NEBRASKA-313068-77LLOv42.9%52.4%45.0%52.0%76.0%54.5%
03/05vs PURDUE-13.5138.574-70WLOv44.2%72.4%38.9%45.3%64.3%21.4%
03/02at PENN ST-6.513871-66WLUn44.0%79.2%33.3%48.3%69.2%7.7%
02/25vs INDIANA-10135.569-58WWUn41.7%91.7%33.3%42.1%66.7%44.4%
02/22at IOWA+5.5144.579-74WWOv47.6%84.6%33.3%48.4%88.9%28.6%
02/16at MICHIGAN+413875-62WWUn44.8%76.2%41.2%40.0%88.9%37.5%
02/13vs MINNESOTA-8.5133.578-70WLOv48.8%83.3%40.0%45.1%75.0%52.9%
02/09vs MICHIGAN ST-413460-58WLUn45.2%65.0%39.1%40.0%55.6%26.3%
02/04at ILLINOIS-4129.575-63WWOv47.8%80.8%43.5%40.4%81.0%40.0%
02/01vs OHIO ST-513058-59LLUn40.0%65.5%17.6%42.9%66.7%55.6%
01/29vs NORTHWESTERN-1712256-65LLUn26.3%77.8%20.8%47.9%75.0%43.8%
01/25at PURDUE-4.513972-58WWUn41.3%81.8%35.0%35.4%69.2%17.6%
01/22at MINNESOTA-313668-81LLOv44.0%82.6%25.0%58.9%100.0%57.1%
01/18vs MICHIGAN-8132.570-77LLOv43.3%78.6%38.9%54.7%85.7%53.8%
01/14at INDIANA-4141.572-75LLOv53.3%25.0%30.4%51.6%70.0%28.6%
01/08vs ILLINOIS-10126.595-70WWOv56.1%69.7%42.1%31.6%78.9%26.3%
01/05vs IOWA-6.5137.575-71WLOv37.7%71.4%45.5%39.1%68.0%40.0%
01/02at NORTHWESTERN-1012576-49WWP55.2%70.0%31.2%34.5%72.7%18.8%
12/28vs PRAIRIE VIEW A&M-33.513880-43WWUn43.1%75.0%33.3%32.7%75.0%35.3%
12/14vs E KENTUCKY-16.5130.586-61WWOv60.5%75.8%60.0%41.4%100.0%21.1%
12/11vs WI-MILWAUKEE-16.513478-52WWUn50.8%66.7%38.5%42.6%66.7%35.3%
12/07vs MARQUETTE-9130.570-64WLOv40.0%82.6%26.9%43.1%78.6%37.5%
12/04at VIRGINIA+412448-38WWUn28.8%65.0%21.7%23.4%78.9%9.1%
11/27W VIRGINIA-7142.570-63WPUn40.7%88.2%40.7%42.6%42.9%52.4%
11/26SAINT LOUIS-313863-57WWUn46.7%56.7%33.3%32.8%64.7%26.7%
11/23vs ORAL ROBERTS-17.5NL76-67WL47.4%83.3%30.4%55.1%100.0%53.8%
11/21vs BOWLING GREEN-22.5NL88-64WW54.9%76.9%60.0%44.4%50.0%11.1%
11/19vs N DAKOTA-19141103-85WLOv59.3%72.4%60.0%54.5%50.0%53.8%
11/16at WI-GREEN BAY-4.5NL69-66WL44.1%70.6%27.8%40.9%75.0%16.7%
11/12vs FLORIDA-6136.559-53WPUn43.8%57.1%45.0%40.4%58.8%35.7%
11/08ST JOHNS-5NL86-75WW46.3%83.3%47.8%48.3%73.9%15.4%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com