sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

WASHINGTON ST

Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ARIZONA28-20.93318-1162.1%74.158.518-010-2
UCLA23-70.76718-1162.1%82.971.316-27-5
OREGON21-80.72416-1159.3%82.974.314-37-5
ARIZONA ST21-90.70014-1351.9%75.668.216-15-8
COLORADO21-90.70016-1355.2%72.869.016-25-7
UTAH20-90.69017-673.9%77.864.118-22-7
STANFORD18-110.62116-1061.5%74.269.011-47-7
CALIFORNIA18-120.61612-1741.4%73.170.012-46-8
WASHINGTON16-140.53314-1450.0%74.774.913-43-10
OREGON ST15-140.51714-1253.8%75.274.511-44-10
USC11-190.36711-1739.3%70.975.68-83-11
WASHINGTON ST9-200.3109-1636.0%62.067.36-73-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
03/0811:00 PMvs UCLA
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/06vs USC-5128.568-79LLOv36.5%66.7%28.6%50.9%73.9%31.6%
02/28at WASHINGTON+8132.549-72LLUn31.1%70.8%17.4%51.0%58.3%46.2%
02/23at OREGON+1314053-67LLUn32.6%77.3%27.3%47.8%66.7%55.0%
02/20at OREGON ST+8.5134.557-68LLUn42.9%57.1%31.2%41.7%69.4%21.4%
02/15vs STANFORD+6.513056-69LLUn31.4%83.3%31.0%43.9%75.0%37.5%
02/12vs CALIFORNIA+613176-80LWOv40.4%84.0%46.4%46.7%76.2%53.3%
02/08at UTAH+13.512563-81LLOv38.9%68.4%33.3%52.7%76.2%46.7%
02/05at COLORADO+11126.563-68LWOv42.9%66.7%48.1%44.0%66.7%33.3%
02/01vs WASHINGTON+2.513072-67WWOv41.5%61.8%35.0%43.9%69.2%40.0%
01/26vs OREGON+6.5134.544-71LLUn25.0%64.0%30.8%45.6%90.9%40.9%
01/22vs OREGON ST+1.513055-66LLUn50.0%25.0%42.9%52.5%70.4%38.5%
01/18at CALIFORNIA+15127.555-76LLOv34.0%81.8%33.3%56.9%65.0%38.5%
01/15at STANFORD+13128.548-80LLUn37.0%40.0%31.6%57.7%60.0%40.0%
01/12vs UTAH+3122.549-46WWUn37.5%60.7%28.6%29.5%66.7%14.3%
01/08COLORADO+8.512870-71LWOv45.0%100.0%56.5%41.2%68.4%23.1%
01/05at ARIZONA ST+1013447-66LLUn34.0%60.0%26.3%42.0%83.3%45.0%
01/02at ARIZONA+18130.525-60LLUn20.0%38.5%16.7%44.4%66.7%28.6%
12/28vs MISS VALLEY ST-20144.585-48WWUn60.0%59.1%35.3%27.4%64.3%26.3%
12/21vs UTEP-6.513151-64LLUn33.9%36.4%25.9%51.2%75.0%35.7%
12/18SAN FRANCISCO STNLNL80-50W46.2%66.7%35.3%34.6%43.8%33.3%
12/15vs PEPPERDINE-9.5135.578-61WWOv53.6%43.3%27.8%38.5%48.3%38.9%
12/07at IDAHOPKNL67-66WW39.1%66.7%30.0%40.9%80.6%29.4%
12/01ST JOSEPHS+213967-72LLP46.3%70.0%38.5%48.2%61.1%38.9%
11/29PURDUE+615169-54WWUn44.6%68.8%40.0%32.8%83.3%35.3%
11/28BUTLER+614169-76LLOv50.0%63.6%25.0%48.2%76.2%40.0%
11/24vs TCU-1413862-64LLUn36.5%61.1%38.2%54.5%70.0%25.0%
11/21at GONZAGA+16.5NL74-90LW44.6%71.4%32.1%55.9%61.1%56.5%
11/16vs LAMARNLNL84-64W46.2%83.3%30.0%46.9%70.0%44.4%
11/08vs CS-BAKERSFIELDNLNL62-56W31.2%65.1%17.4%41.7%39.3%33.3%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com