sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

VALPARAISO

Horizon Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WI-GREEN BAY24-70.77415-1255.6%74.364.513-411-3
CLEVELAND ST21-120.63621-970.0%73.066.212-39-9
WI-MILWAUKEE21-140.61620-1262.5%70.470.57-614-8
WRIGHT ST21-150.58315-1550.0%67.262.113-38-12
VALPARAISO18-160.52913-1644.8%71.767.112-66-10
YOUNGSTOWN ST15-170.46911-1345.8%76.974.111-44-13
DETROIT13-190.40613-1546.4%71.170.88-75-12
OAKLAND13-200.39410-1934.5%74.477.410-53-15
IL-CHICAGO6-250.19415-1451.7%66.872.52-124-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/18vs COLUMBIA-3.5129.556-58LLUn38.9%69.2%33.3%43.5%91.7%35.0%
03/07WI-MILWAUKEE-4.513757-74LLUn48.7%76.5%33.3%37.0%84.8%33.3%
03/04vs IL-CHICAGO-10.5132.573-63WLOv46.8%63.2%41.7%36.5%73.3%21.4%
03/01vs CLEVELAND ST-2.5134.552-63LLUn44.2%62.5%30.8%45.8%68.4%33.3%
02/25at WRIGHT ST+412458-67LLOv46.8%83.3%44.4%45.3%83.3%28.6%
02/22vs YOUNGSTOWN ST-614168-66WLUn46.2%83.3%35.7%48.9%84.6%47.4%
02/20at WI-GREEN BAY+9136.553-67LLUn36.2%71.4%35.3%41.2%88.0%27.3%
02/15at WI-MILWAUKEE-1.5138.577-62WWOv51.0%81.5%31.2%31.7%67.7%10.3%
02/09vs OAKLAND-814763-60WLUn45.7%73.7%28.0%40.0%47.1%36.4%
02/07vs DETROIT-7.513857-59LLUn40.4%60.9%27.8%38.0%57.9%50.0%
02/01at IL-CHICAGO-513770-46WWUn45.8%72.7%43.5%26.8%59.1%23.1%
01/29vs WI-GREEN BAY+214275-60WWUn58.7%65.4%40.0%38.3%52.4%27.3%
01/25at CLEVELAND ST+4.5135.550-69LLUn35.6%66.7%38.1%45.5%85.7%41.2%
01/23at YOUNGSTOWN ST+4146.574-71WWUn46.2%88.0%30.8%43.5%78.1%33.3%
01/18vs WI-MILWAUKEE-6.514475-62WWUn43.4%84.0%36.4%32.3%69.6%19.4%
01/15at DETROIT+2145.578-70WWOv48.7%81.8%28.6%38.1%75.0%25.0%
01/10vs WRIGHT ST-4.5131.545-62LLUn31.9%66.7%27.3%35.2%85.7%42.9%
01/04at OAKLAND+215270-75LLUn50.0%66.7%43.5%44.4%63.0%47.6%
01/02vs IL-CHICAGO-11.514487-72WWOv57.4%56.1%55.6%50.9%52.6%40.0%
12/29at E TENN STPKNL62-73LL41.1%75.0%21.1%38.6%76.0%47.6%
12/22at UCF+2.5149.562-90LLOv39.2%76.5%32.1%51.7%68.0%57.9%
12/21SOUTHEASTERNNLNL89-46W55.0%80.0%62.5%26.7%47.8%20.0%
12/14vs LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT-10.5156.580-73WLUn38.2%78.0%35.3%44.1%67.9%20.0%
12/07vs SAINT LOUIS+513865-67LWUn37.9%68.0%28.6%40.7%62.5%33.3%
12/04at BALL ST-314669-50WWUn48.2%58.8%31.2%26.9%60.0%25.0%
11/30vs CINCINNATI CHRSNLNL94-58W64.6%72.7%50.0%32.8%66.7%26.7%
11/29vs MERCERNLNL108-117L47.3%90.6%31.0%46.2%85.4%47.6%
11/26vs UCF-4.5148.585-70WWOv54.2%81.8%30.0%40.7%59.1%40.9%
11/23vs JAMES MADISON-13.5NL81-49WW58.0%87.5%45.0%38.1%93.8%14.3%
11/20at EVANSVILLE+5NL92-100LL61.4%66.7%48.0%61.1%73.5%75.0%
11/17at OHIO U+6.5NL72-76LW37.0%81.2%28.6%43.9%60.6%27.3%
11/13at ILLINOIS+12.5NL52-64LW32.7%55.0%38.9%31.8%73.9%27.8%
11/10vs NORTH PARKNLNL113-50W70.2%77.8%66.7%27.9%68.8%23.8%
11/08vs MURRAY ST-7NL77-74WL43.6%68.4%23.1%35.6%69.2%27.8%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com