sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

TULSA

Conference USA Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
SOUTHERN MISS29-70.80621-1165.6%72.163.315-014-7
LOUISIANA TECH29-80.78417-1258.6%81.066.514-115-7
MIDDLE TENN ST24-90.72714-1548.3%70.962.614-210-7
UTEP23-110.67618-1064.3%69.063.314-69-5
TULSA21-130.61822-971.0%72.767.611-310-10
UAB18-130.58112-1544.4%73.170.312-56-8
CHARLOTTE17-140.54813-1448.1%71.571.610-57-9
E CAROLINA17-170.50012-1544.4%72.970.910-77-10
N TEXAS16-160.50011-1444.0%69.672.39-77-9
OLD DOMINION18-180.50018-1554.5%64.264.512-66-12
TULANE17-170.50015-1353.6%63.669.312-75-10
FLA INTERNATIONAL15-160.48412-1152.2%68.670.09-66-10
MARSHALL11-220.33310-1737.0%72.372.08-83-14
FLA ATLANTIC10-220.31212-1544.4%66.268.47-83-14
TX-SAN ANTONIO8-220.2678-1436.4%68.976.87-91-13
RICE7-230.23311-1444.0%61.869.45-92-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/21UCLA+8.5146.559-76LLUn36.8%71.4%36.8%46.0%86.7%31.2%
03/15LOUISIANA TECH+414369-60WWUn43.4%72.0%55.6%32.7%65.2%44.0%
03/14MIDDLE TENN ST-1.512776-69WWOv46.0%69.2%27.3%40.4%70.4%40.0%
03/13TULANE-14133.570-49WWUn47.2%57.1%23.5%33.3%56.2%38.1%
03/06at N TEXAS-7139.579-68WWOv44.2%67.4%30.8%36.7%77.3%33.3%
03/02vs TX-SAN ANTONIO-18.514572-70WLUn36.7%71.0%22.2%43.6%83.3%36.8%
02/27at UTEP+2.5134.565-60WWUn41.1%73.9%10.5%41.2%78.3%0.0%
02/22at FLA INTERNATIONAL-713677-65WWOv45.7%64.6%33.3%34.5%68.8%33.3%
02/20at FLA ATLANTIC-5133.571-52WWUn47.5%68.8%33.3%31.2%73.9%26.3%
02/15vs OLD DOMINION-8.512876-37WWUn57.4%93.3%57.1%27.7%63.6%23.5%
02/13vs E CAROLINA-1213976-58WWUn48.3%77.8%27.3%38.9%63.6%37.5%
02/08at RICE-8.5136.566-56WWUn43.1%64.5%18.2%36.7%65.0%25.0%
02/06at LOUISIANA TECH+1014961-66LWUn37.0%69.2%16.7%39.2%55.0%23.5%
02/01vs N TEXAS-1113794-63WWOv57.1%84.2%40.0%38.3%60.0%40.0%
01/25vs UAB-6.5144.563-70LLUn36.5%61.9%25.0%37.7%79.2%41.7%
01/23vs MIDDLE TENN ST-313958-53WWUn40.0%68.0%27.8%39.2%57.9%16.7%
01/18at MARSHALL-3148.569-52WWUn41.4%77.8%53.8%32.8%66.7%25.0%
01/16at CHARLOTTE+2.5147.586-90LLOv45.3%71.9%22.7%46.9%52.4%50.0%
01/12vs SOUTHERN MISS+4.513875-71WWOv41.5%75.0%28.0%42.6%73.9%40.0%
01/09vs TULANE-1213897-71WWOv56.9%74.1%47.8%48.0%73.9%40.0%
01/04vs CS-FULLERTON-9.514373-57WWUn50.0%61.3%50.0%37.3%65.0%33.3%
12/29at MARYLAND+10144.574-85LLOv38.8%100.0%46.2%43.3%65.7%40.0%
12/21at TCU-2.514058-70LLUn38.6%64.3%19.2%40.0%87.0%28.6%
12/18vs GRAND CANYONNLNL66-65W40.4%51.6%26.7%47.4%73.1%66.7%
12/14at OKLAHOMA+11.515991-101LWOv47.6%63.3%44.4%48.3%70.8%47.4%
12/10vs ARK-LITTLE ROCK-10.514978-64WWUn43.1%65.0%38.1%36.4%74.1%25.0%
12/04vs TEXAS SOUTHERNNLNL98-71W53.7%65.2%52.4%41.7%68.6%31.8%
11/30WI-GREEN BAY+5.5148.559-67LLUn30.0%81.0%31.6%37.3%79.2%28.6%
11/29TCU-6.514465-72LLUn40.0%59.1%25.0%48.1%58.6%33.3%
11/27INDIANA ST+5156.563-62WWUn38.5%78.9%38.1%41.7%68.2%35.0%
11/23at CREIGHTON+1915872-82LWUn43.1%61.1%25.0%51.9%53.6%42.3%
11/20vs WICHITA ST+6154.554-77LLUn39.5%43.3%35.0%44.6%79.2%30.8%
11/16at MISSOURI ST+4.5NL93-96LW49.2%78.9%35.7%50.0%67.3%60.0%
11/10vs ORAL ROBERTSNLNL68-74L51.0%47.2%11.1%38.6%78.4%14.3%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com