sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

SIENA

Metro Atlantic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
MANHATTAN25-80.75817-1356.7%77.070.09-316-5
IONA22-110.66717-1553.1%83.677.611-211-9
QUINNIPIAC20-120.62514-1156.0%78.876.510-310-9
CANISIUS21-130.61818-1064.3%78.375.69-412-9
SIENA20-180.52621-1460.0%69.370.114-56-13
ST PETERS14-170.4528-1534.8%63.365.98-56-12
RIDER14-170.45210-1638.5%73.976.66-78-10
MARIST12-190.38714-1548.3%68.472.09-43-15
MONMOUTH11-210.34411-1542.3%69.073.18-83-13
FAIRFIELD7-250.21914-1253.8%63.470.05-92-16
NIAGARA7-260.21215-1648.4%75.382.14-93-17
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
04/05vs FRESNO ST+2133.581-68WWOv45.3%76.3%40.0%30.0%71.4%30.4%
04/02vs FRESNO ST-1.513275-89LLOv46.4%75.0%35.7%63.9%81.4%53.3%
03/31at FRESNO ST+8136.561-57WWUn33.3%88.2%23.5%47.8%61.5%31.2%
03/26vs ILLINOIS ST-213361-49WWUn40.8%72.2%36.4%30.0%55.0%9.5%
03/24vs PENN ST+5136.554-52WWUn40.4%53.8%38.5%29.8%54.5%35.3%
03/18vs STONY BROOK-113966-55WWUn41.1%64.0%36.4%36.4%71.4%27.8%
03/08CANISIUS+6NL65-71LP49.0%73.3%35.3%47.9%78.9%45.5%
03/02vs MONMOUTH-6.5136.570-54WWUn42.6%88.0%18.2%32.8%59.1%30.0%
02/27at QUINNIPIAC+7.5148.572-70WWUn35.9%90.5%41.2%40.3%68.2%33.3%
02/23at RIDER+4.514269-60WWUn38.6%74.2%33.3%33.3%75.0%18.2%
02/21vs MANHATTAN+6.5145.567-63WWUn37.3%72.7%38.9%41.7%45.2%33.3%
02/16vs CANISIUS+314688-92LLOv43.3%67.7%33.3%44.3%80.5%20.0%
02/14at MARIST+4134.564-65LWUn31.7%83.3%23.5%31.1%87.0%41.2%
02/10vs FAIRFIELD-7.512977-75WLOv48.1%68.8%27.3%49.1%66.7%46.7%
02/07at ST PETERS-1126.553-66LLUn38.6%68.0%20.0%44.0%65.5%17.6%
02/01vs QUINNIPIAC-2.514695-103LLOv45.8%71.4%23.5%47.3%72.3%50.0%
01/30vs NIAGARA-715166-62WLUn42.6%70.0%40.0%46.5%70.4%23.1%
01/26at FAIRFIELD-1.5126.564-56WWUn43.5%80.0%36.4%37.3%68.4%27.8%
01/23vs ST PETERS-4.5130.564-47WWUn39.3%72.2%18.8%37.0%33.3%16.7%
01/19at IONA+10.5158.574-88LLOv41.8%75.0%33.3%54.0%53.8%48.1%
01/16at MANHATTAN+10.5143.568-90LLOv43.6%78.3%33.3%43.1%74.4%40.0%
01/12vs IONA+4158.578-87LLOv51.8%72.7%36.4%44.4%72.7%50.0%
01/10vs MARIST-4135.567-58WWUn38.6%78.4%36.4%35.3%80.0%30.0%
01/04vs RIDER-2.514962-47WWUn45.7%70.6%53.3%27.5%51.9%27.8%
01/02at MONMOUTH-114359-63LLUn38.2%60.0%45.5%40.0%57.1%30.0%
12/30vs FORDHAM-2.514879-69WWP42.1%79.4%40.0%40.7%72.0%15.8%
12/23vs HOFSTRA-7NL67-59WW43.9%68.2%22.2%34.9%66.7%20.8%
12/08at CANISIUS+6.5142.578-93LLOv56.1%68.4%11.1%49.2%66.7%57.7%
12/06at NIAGARA+4.516184-71WWUn53.8%63.9%50.0%40.7%63.9%0.0%
12/01PURDUE+1115063-68LWUn41.5%68.4%46.2%41.5%80.8%23.1%
11/29ST JOSEPHS+11.5144.566-78LLUn40.4%70.0%50.0%52.1%64.5%53.3%
11/28MEMPHIS+18159.560-87LLUn33.8%50.0%26.3%52.4%59.3%38.5%
11/24at PURDUE+18.515873-81LWUn39.4%64.0%10.0%42.9%59.5%31.2%
11/22at CORNELL-2NL71-70WL46.7%61.5%31.2%51.1%50.0%43.5%
11/19vs ST BONAVENTURE+7NL72-70WW41.7%76.2%31.6%44.4%61.3%30.0%
11/16at LASALLE+17NL74-78LW48.4%62.5%58.3%37.5%75.0%26.1%
11/12at VERMONTPKNL66-77LL33.3%82.8%20.0%43.2%78.6%42.9%
11/08vs ALBANYNLNL62-74L37.1%52.2%16.7%40.4%77.8%40.0%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com