sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

OREGON ST

Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
ARIZONA28-30.90318-1260.0%73.558.718-010-3
UCLA23-80.74218-1260.0%82.071.416-27-6
OREGON22-80.73317-1160.7%82.373.715-37-5
ARIZONA ST21-100.67714-1450.0%75.668.516-15-9
COLORADO21-100.67717-1356.7%72.568.916-25-8
UTAH20-100.66718-675.0%77.264.018-22-8
STANFORD19-110.63316-1159.3%73.868.712-47-7
CALIFORNIA19-120.61312-1840.0%72.969.813-46-8
WASHINGTON17-140.54814-1548.3%74.974.914-43-10
OREGON ST16-140.53315-1255.6%75.374.512-44-10
USC11-200.35512-1741.4%71.075.88-83-12
WASHINGTON ST10-200.33310-1638.5%62.466.97-73-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
03/129:00 PMat OREGON
Injuries
[G] 03/09/2014 - Langston Morris-Walker "?" Wednesday vs. Oregon ( Suspension )
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/08vs ARIZONA ST-1.514578-76WWOv47.5%61.5%46.2%41.0%70.8%33.3%
03/05vs ARIZONA+9.5138.569-74LWOv44.4%55.2%38.5%42.1%63.3%36.8%
03/02at UCLA+1415169-74LWUn47.1%60.9%33.3%40.7%91.3%38.5%
02/27at USCPK14676-66WWUn53.2%64.5%35.3%37.3%66.7%22.2%
02/22vs WASHINGTON-5.5147.562-86LLOv48.1%40.9%21.4%57.4%66.7%33.3%
02/20vs WASHINGTON ST-8.5134.568-57WWUn41.7%69.4%21.4%42.9%57.1%31.2%
02/16at OREGON+915283-93LLOv51.7%72.0%31.2%53.4%80.0%52.4%
02/09at ARIZONA+16134.554-76LLUn39.1%82.4%33.3%50.0%65.2%25.0%
02/06at ARIZONA ST+714782-86LWOv42.9%66.7%62.5%43.1%62.5%29.4%
02/02vs UCLA+5154.571-67WWUn48.0%57.7%44.4%38.6%70.8%28.6%
01/30vs USC-8.515176-75WLP41.9%57.1%33.3%41.3%90.5%23.5%
01/25at WASHINGTON+3.5153.581-87LLOv49.1%76.9%35.7%50.0%87.5%33.3%
01/22at WASHINGTON ST-1.513066-55WWUn52.5%70.4%38.5%50.0%25.0%42.9%
01/19vs OREGON+3159.580-72WWUn45.1%87.1%53.8%37.9%75.0%21.1%
01/11vs CALIFORNIA+1145.583-88LLOv50.0%71.4%52.9%51.7%62.5%42.9%
01/09vs STANFORD+1146.581-72WWOv47.2%71.9%53.3%41.4%88.0%25.0%
01/04at UTAH+713969-80LLOv50.0%64.3%52.6%58.0%83.3%54.5%
01/02at COLORADO+12146.558-64LWUn37.5%82.4%53.3%38.2%63.0%25.0%
12/29vs QUINNIPIAC-915176-68WLUn46.4%81.8%37.5%34.2%75.0%28.6%
12/25at HAWAII+5.515373-79LLUn44.1%93.8%33.3%49.1%55.2%58.3%
12/23GEORGE MASON-3146.558-54WWUn44.2%65.4%30.0%38.9%54.5%33.3%
12/22AKRON+215171-83LLOv43.8%84.4%20.0%44.8%72.4%38.5%
12/18vs TOWSON ST-8.5148.576-67WWUn45.5%66.7%44.4%39.7%60.9%30.4%
12/15vs MD-EAST SHORENLNL98-66W51.5%66.7%53.3%33.8%72.2%40.9%
12/13vs ARK-PINE BLUFFNLNL77-63W60.0%65.5%33.3%46.2%68.8%26.7%
12/01at DEPAUL+3.5159.581-93LLOv60.0%66.7%27.3%57.9%77.8%54.5%
11/26vs SIU EDWARDSVL-18.5160101-81WWOv64.0%86.8%50.0%43.1%71.4%33.3%
11/17at MARYLAND+14151.590-83WWOv59.6%76.7%62.5%42.3%62.5%36.4%
11/13vs PORTLAND-6.5NL79-73WL54.5%55.2%23.1%41.9%70.6%39.1%
11/10vs COPPIN STNLNL73-78L39.0%71.4%25.9%43.1%66.7%40.0%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com