sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

N CAROLINA A&T

Mid-Eastern Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NC CENTRAL28-60.8242-340.0%73.959.514-014-6
HAMPTON18-130.5812-250.0%73.070.29-39-10
NORFOLK ST19-150.5594-450.0%71.470.57-412-11
MORGAN ST15-160.4846-275.0%71.572.27-48-12
FLORIDA A&M14-180.4521-150.0%70.274.28-36-15
SAVANNAH ST13-190.4062-250.0%61.564.37-56-14
COPPIN ST12-200.3753-350.0%69.775.15-77-13
DELAWARE ST9-210.3000-20.0%61.664.97-82-13
S CAROLINA ST9-210.3000-10.0%62.872.77-62-15
N CAROLINA A&T9-230.2811-150.0%65.373.27-52-18
HOWARD8-250.2422-166.7%61.271.04-64-19
BETHUNE-COOKMAN7-250.2190-10.0%63.570.45-62-19
MD-EAST SHORE6-240.2001-150.0%66.575.05-81-16
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/11HOWARD-313447-53LLUn21.6%56.8%18.2%25.0%72.7%33.3%
03/06at HAMPTONPKNL71-89LL40.4%62.9%41.2%51.9%57.5%50.0%
03/03vs S CAROLINA STNLNL62-60W39.5%66.7%16.7%44.7%60.9%30.8%
03/01vs SAVANNAH STNLNL67-71L41.5%76.9%20.0%42.4%65.0%34.8%
02/22vs NC CENTRALNLNL55-73L29.8%69.7%20.0%40.0%72.5%28.6%
02/17at S CAROLINA STPKNL70-75LL45.8%63.6%31.2%42.2%63.2%33.3%
02/15at SAVANNAH STPKNL48-73LL30.0%70.0%28.6%51.1%69.2%43.8%
02/10vs BETHUNE-COOKMANNLNL71-72L42.3%66.7%39.1%50.0%57.7%38.5%
02/08vs FLORIDA A&MNLNL84-78W33.3%69.8%25.0%33.3%64.1%32.1%
02/03at HOWARDPKNL60-68LL34.8%71.4%16.7%39.5%78.7%11.1%
02/01at MD-EAST SHOREPKNL60-67LL40.7%66.7%19.0%47.7%73.1%40.0%
01/27vs COPPIN STNLNL54-70L35.7%60.0%22.7%41.8%68.8%43.3%
01/25vs MORGAN STNLNL68-67W34.7%78.4%29.4%31.9%58.3%25.0%
01/22at NC CENTRALPKNL44-84LL22.7%76.9%21.1%46.2%70.4%31.2%
01/20vs DELAWARE ST-4.512666-55WWUn35.6%80.0%47.6%42.0%60.0%22.2%
01/18vs NEW JERSEY TECHNLNL88-82W57.7%57.1%46.2%40.3%81.5%37.0%
01/13at FLORIDA A&MPKNL66-76LL31.5%75.0%40.0%41.3%75.0%30.0%
01/11at BETHUNE-COOKMANPKNL70-67WW41.9%87.9%41.7%41.8%72.2%28.6%
01/04at CHARLOTTEPKNL72-88LL38.2%80.8%42.9%52.9%77.4%52.6%
12/28vs GA SOUTHERNNLNL63-66L29.2%70.8%17.4%45.5%64.3%38.1%
12/21at SAINT LOUISPKNL57-79LL33.9%64.0%8.3%41.8%78.1%34.8%
12/18at E KENTUCKYPKNL73-84LL49.0%73.3%20.0%56.0%55.6%46.4%
12/14at E CAROLINAPKNL71-84LL39.7%73.1%37.5%50.0%73.0%42.9%
12/07at RADFORDPKNL52-72LL38.0%50.0%30.0%45.3%66.7%52.6%
12/05vs WRIGHT STNLNL62-59W43.8%55.6%31.2%37.7%63.6%27.8%
11/30at MONMOUTHPKNL61-76LL35.8%74.1%23.1%40.0%84.6%33.3%
11/29LONGWOODNLNL85-78W40.8%77.6%30.4%43.6%74.2%38.9%
11/26at OLE MISSPKNL50-84LL25.5%75.9%23.5%50.9%66.7%45.5%
11/24at GEORGIA TECHPKNL71-78LL40.0%67.7%45.5%44.0%63.0%33.3%
11/15at RHODE ISLANDPKNL59-72LL42.9%59.1%25.0%46.9%65.7%16.7%
11/11at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL71-78LL47.3%56.5%33.3%46.0%67.5%35.7%
11/08vs GREENSBORONLNL91-64W64.3%80.6%66.7%34.4%64.3%35.5%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com