sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

N CAROLINA A&T

Mid-Eastern Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
NC CENTRAL6-10.8570-00.0%79.460.13-03-1
NORFOLK ST5-30.6251-233.3%86.480.92-03-3
HAMPTON3-50.3750-00.0%65.071.81-12-4
COPPIN ST2-40.3330-10.0%70.285.01-11-3
MD-EAST SHORE2-40.3330-10.0%68.073.22-00-4
N CAROLINA A&T2-50.2860-00.0%69.775.71-01-5
DELAWARE ST2-50.2860-00.0%63.065.72-10-4
FLORIDA A&M2-50.2860-00.0%73.077.32-00-5
S CAROLINA ST2-60.2500-00.0%63.478.62-10-5
SAVANNAH ST2-70.2220-00.0%66.671.82-10-6
HOWARD2-70.2220-00.0%62.872.72-10-6
BETHUNE-COOKMAN2-80.2000-00.0%68.474.02-10-7
MORGAN ST1-70.1252-166.7%63.678.10-21-5
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/057:00 PMvs WRIGHT ST
12/074:00 PMat RADFORD
12/145:00 PMat E CAROLINA
12/187:00 PMat E KENTUCKY
12/213:00 PMat SAINT LOUIS
12/286:00 PMvs GA SOUTHERN
01/047:00 PMat CHARLOTTE
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/30at MONMOUTHPKNL61-76LL35.8%74.1%23.1%40.0%84.6%33.3%
11/29LONGWOODNLNL85-78W40.8%77.6%30.4%43.6%74.2%38.9%
11/26at OLE MISSPKNL50-84LL25.5%75.9%23.5%50.9%66.7%45.5%
11/24at GEORGIA TECHPKNL71-78LL40.0%67.7%45.5%44.0%63.0%33.3%
11/15at RHODE ISLANDPKNL59-72LL42.9%59.1%25.0%46.9%65.7%16.7%
11/11at UTAH VALLEY STPKNL71-78LL47.3%56.5%33.3%46.0%67.5%35.7%
11/08vs GREENSBORONLNL91-64W64.3%80.6%66.7%34.4%64.3%35.5%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com