sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

MINNESOTA

Big Ten Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WISCONSIN25-60.80614-1548.3%73.164.214-311-3
MICHIGAN23-70.76715-1255.6%75.565.213-210-5
MICHIGAN ST23-80.74218-1260.0%76.265.812-411-4
OHIO ST23-80.74215-1550.0%70.059.117-36-5
IOWA20-110.64515-1451.7%82.670.213-47-7
NEBRASKA19-110.63319-1065.5%67.064.715-14-10
MINNESOTA19-120.61312-1544.4%71.967.715-34-9
ILLINOIS18-130.58113-1644.8%64.762.810-68-7
INDIANA17-140.54815-1451.7%72.867.714-43-10
PENN ST15-160.48415-1353.6%72.071.29-86-8
PURDUE15-160.48412-1642.9%72.671.912-53-11
NORTHWESTERN13-180.41911-1936.7%59.563.28-95-9
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
03/136:30 PMvs PENN ST
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/09vs PENN ST-713581-63WWOv55.6%82.8%35.0%40.4%87.0%38.5%
03/01at MICHIGAN+9136.556-66LLUn45.8%63.6%27.8%50.0%77.8%39.1%
02/25vs IOWA+2.5145.595-89WWOv61.2%82.8%57.9%48.4%77.3%40.0%
02/22at OHIO ST+9129.546-64LLUn35.4%100.0%23.5%44.2%88.2%21.4%
02/19vs ILLINOIS-7.512949-62LLUn37.3%58.3%16.0%42.2%80.0%61.5%
02/16at NORTHWESTERN-3.512254-48WWUn46.3%55.6%46.2%30.2%71.4%31.6%
02/13at WISCONSIN+8.5133.570-78LWOv45.1%75.0%52.9%48.8%83.3%40.0%
02/08vs INDIANA-4.513666-60WWUn44.8%81.8%31.2%44.0%68.8%35.7%
02/05at PURDUE+2.5141.574-77LLOv42.0%73.3%23.8%42.5%39.1%33.3%
02/01vs NORTHWESTERN-10.512354-55LLUn46.0%55.6%21.4%43.5%100.0%38.1%
01/26at NEBRASKA+1135.578-82LLOv49.1%64.0%50.0%50.0%63.6%50.0%
01/22vs WISCONSIN+313681-68WWOv58.9%100.0%57.1%44.0%82.6%25.0%
01/19at IOWA+9149.573-94LLOv44.8%66.7%31.2%49.2%73.0%45.0%
01/16vs OHIO ST+3135.563-53WWUn51.1%75.0%21.4%35.3%61.1%37.5%
01/11at MICHIGAN ST+10.5137.575-87LLOv41.1%79.2%38.5%40.7%80.0%33.3%
01/08at PENN ST-1.5145.568-65WWUn41.2%64.7%25.0%37.9%62.1%15.8%
01/05vs PURDUE-7.514382-79WLOv52.2%85.2%45.8%39.7%71.4%42.9%
01/02vs MICHIGAN-213860-63LLUn39.6%68.4%26.3%45.5%72.7%41.2%
12/28vs TEXAS A&M CC-2513265-44WLUn37.3%54.5%34.6%35.4%56.2%6.7%
12/20vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-1615292-79WLOv51.7%72.4%39.1%41.9%85.0%41.7%
12/10vs S DAKOTA ST-1614775-59WPUn43.5%86.7%30.8%40.7%81.8%30.0%
12/07vs NEW ORLEANSNLNL80-65W49.0%81.5%40.0%45.5%52.6%41.7%
12/03vs FLORIDA ST-3.514671-61WWUn34.0%73.7%43.8%46.5%65.5%20.0%
11/27at CHAMINADE-2016683-68WLUn38.2%86.2%25.0%42.1%93.3%28.6%
11/26ARKANSAS-5159.573-87LLOv45.5%76.2%35.0%54.5%86.4%47.1%
11/25SYRACUSE+414367-75LLUn44.2%92.3%40.9%42.9%81.5%38.5%
11/21vs WOFFORD-18NL79-57WW50.8%84.6%34.8%31.0%85.0%19.0%
11/19vs COASTAL CAROLINANLNL82-72W43.5%83.3%28.6%51.9%87.5%45.0%
11/16at RICHMOND+1.5NL74-59WW37.3%60.7%28.0%36.7%66.7%12.0%
11/12vs MONTANA-13.5NL84-58WW44.3%67.9%44.0%40.0%54.5%27.3%
11/08vs LEHIGHNLNL81-62W45.8%85.7%36.0%36.1%71.4%27.6%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com