sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

LOYOLA-MD

Patriot Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
BOSTON U24-90.7275-362.5%72.567.411-413-5
AMERICAN19-120.6133-0100.0%64.259.411-38-9
HOLY CROSS19-130.5943-442.9%67.065.09-410-9
BUCKNELL16-140.5332-250.0%65.964.18-68-8
ARMY15-160.4843-260.0%72.473.17-78-9
LEHIGH14-180.4382-0100.0%66.369.09-55-13
COLGATE13-180.4192-340.0%69.667.27-86-10
LOYOLA-MD11-190.3671-233.3%65.271.97-74-12
LAFAYETTE11-200.3551-420.0%71.474.76-75-13
NAVY9-210.3001-0100.0%60.765.27-62-15
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
(!)[G] 02/05/2014 - Dylon Cormier out indefinitely ( Hand )
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/03vs LAFAYETTE+5.513871-84LLOv41.0%69.6%29.4%63.6%71.4%47.1%
03/01at NAVYPKNL67-65WW48.9%78.9%42.9%43.6%52.6%43.8%
02/26vs HOLY CROSSNLNL52-65L42.6%50.0%42.9%36.7%84.0%38.1%
02/22at COLGATEPKNL60-84LL42.6%56.0%42.9%60.4%72.7%66.7%
02/19vs BUCKNELLNLNL53-55L32.1%66.7%30.0%47.1%40.0%35.7%
02/15vs BOSTON UNLNL72-87L52.0%73.9%50.0%46.3%79.3%60.9%
02/12at LAFAYETTEPKNL44-61LL33.3%57.9%7.1%50.0%100.0%40.0%
02/08at LEHIGHPKNL52-66LL33.3%68.8%20.0%33.3%86.7%37.5%
02/05vs AMERICANNLNL62-58W48.7%77.3%70.0%51.2%71.4%57.9%
02/01vs ARMYNLNL71-77L40.0%47.8%28.6%37.3%81.8%30.0%
01/29at HOLY CROSSPKNL51-60LL34.0%52.6%58.3%44.4%62.1%20.0%
01/25vs COLGATENLNL67-60W44.4%88.9%25.0%41.8%70.0%33.3%
01/22at BUCKNELLPKNL60-70LL40.7%50.0%22.2%43.2%79.4%27.8%
01/20at BOSTON U+1113458-72LLUn37.3%75.0%35.7%50.9%84.6%31.8%
01/13vs LAFAYETTE-3150.577-63WWUn54.9%63.0%25.0%40.8%63.6%56.2%
01/11vs LEHIGHNLNL72-68W50.0%66.7%36.4%43.5%72.7%42.9%
01/08at AMERICANPKNL51-65LL32.1%84.2%9.1%55.6%61.1%50.0%
01/05at ARMYPKNL82-91LL44.8%58.3%34.8%56.4%85.7%33.3%
01/02vs NAVYNLNL63-57W42.9%68.8%23.8%37.5%60.0%18.8%
12/30at MIAMIPKNL48-71LL34.0%42.9%33.3%54.2%60.0%46.7%
12/21vs ST JOSEPHSNLNL77-88L46.6%65.4%25.0%46.2%80.0%38.1%
12/19vs STONY BROOKNLNL69-76L39.6%77.1%30.8%51.1%78.1%45.5%
12/07at MOUNT ST MARYSPKNL58-70LL33.9%73.7%15.4%45.7%82.1%41.7%
12/04vs CATHOLIC DCNLNL87-75W53.0%63.2%29.4%45.6%76.9%30.0%
12/02at W VIRGINIAPKNL47-96LL33.9%41.7%23.5%43.2%86.4%59.1%
11/26at CONNECTICUTPKNL66-76LL35.7%56.2%35.0%50.9%70.0%42.9%
11/20at MD-BALT COUNTYPKNL89-83WW50.0%73.5%50.0%40.6%77.4%17.6%
11/16vs FAIRFIELDNLNL59-52W34.1%75.0%33.3%39.6%33.3%25.0%
11/10at CORNELLPKNL93-89WW40.5%70.6%37.5%46.6%48.1%38.1%
11/08at BINGHAMTONPKNL79-74WW50.0%69.0%43.8%39.1%93.8%45.0%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com