sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

IOWA

Big Ten Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WISCONSIN30-80.78919-1654.3%73.463.914-316-5
MICHIGAN ST29-90.76321-1558.3%75.565.612-417-5
MICHIGAN28-90.75718-1554.5%73.965.113-215-7
OHIO ST25-100.71415-1944.1%69.559.817-38-7
MINNESOTA25-130.65817-1750.0%71.467.718-37-10
IOWA20-130.60615-1648.4%81.570.313-47-9
NEBRASKA19-130.59420-1164.5%66.865.215-14-12
ILLINOIS20-150.57117-1651.5%64.262.210-610-9
INDIANA17-150.53115-1550.0%72.267.614-43-11
PENN ST16-180.47115-1648.4%70.970.210-86-10
PURDUE15-170.46913-1644.8%72.271.612-53-12
NORTHWESTERN14-190.42412-2037.5%59.563.38-96-10
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/19TENNESSEE-2143.565-78LLUn41.4%86.7%25.0%44.4%83.3%23.8%
03/13NORTHWESTERN-1413362-67LLUn32.3%88.9%25.0%52.3%76.9%47.8%
03/08vs ILLINOIS-11.5140.563-66LLUn44.4%64.3%35.3%46.3%75.0%36.8%
03/06at MICHIGAN ST+4.5149.576-86LLOv46.7%86.7%35.0%58.3%76.9%58.8%
03/02vs PURDUE-1515183-76WLOv43.3%72.2%31.2%49.1%66.7%33.3%
02/27at INDIANA-414786-93LLOv48.6%63.6%20.0%51.7%71.1%40.0%
02/25at MINNESOTA-2.5145.589-95LLOv48.4%77.3%40.0%61.2%82.8%57.9%
02/22vs WISCONSIN-5.5144.574-79LLOv48.4%88.9%28.6%47.6%84.6%33.3%
02/15at PENN ST-614882-70WWOv40.0%77.5%36.8%40.0%71.4%18.8%
02/08vs MICHIGAN-5144.585-67WWOv47.5%77.3%58.8%42.3%77.8%36.0%
02/04vs OHIO ST-6139.569-76LLOv45.0%63.2%15.0%51.0%79.2%43.8%
02/01at ILLINOIS-5139.581-74WWOv46.4%80.0%31.2%44.6%78.3%40.0%
01/28vs MICHIGAN ST-5.5148.569-71LLUn37.5%69.8%25.0%42.4%55.0%34.5%
01/25at NORTHWESTERN-1013076-50WWUn51.9%75.0%41.7%36.4%66.7%20.0%
01/22at MICHIGAN+2.5147.567-75LLUn47.2%71.4%20.0%46.6%81.2%29.6%
01/19vs MINNESOTA-9149.594-73WWOv49.2%73.0%45.0%44.8%66.7%31.2%
01/12at OHIO ST+613884-74WWOv47.5%80.8%29.4%44.6%70.8%33.3%
01/09vs NORTHWESTERN-17.5136.593-67WWOv56.9%75.0%57.1%39.0%64.0%20.8%
01/05at WISCONSIN+6.5137.571-75LWOv39.1%68.0%40.0%37.7%71.4%45.5%
12/31vs NEBRASKA-14.5147.567-57WLUn45.8%56.4%16.7%29.9%66.7%27.8%
12/22vs ARK-PINE BLUFFNLNL86-61W61.7%66.7%58.8%33.8%52.9%30.8%
12/13at IOWA ST+416582-85LWOv46.4%66.7%23.5%47.5%63.9%35.3%
12/09vs FARLEIGH DICKINSON-3214692-59WWOv48.6%74.1%36.4%32.3%71.4%31.8%
12/07at DRAKE-10147.583-66WWOv45.3%73.3%16.7%39.7%80.0%41.4%
12/03vs NOTRE DAME-7.515498-93WLOv56.9%86.2%53.8%51.5%78.9%47.1%
11/30VILLANOVA-314983-88LLOv42.0%66.7%45.8%42.9%66.7%36.8%
11/29UTEP-9148.589-53WWUn52.5%81.8%56.2%34.6%57.1%22.7%
11/28XAVIER-6.514877-74WLOv35.3%67.6%26.1%39.1%64.3%25.0%
11/22vs PENNSYLVANIA-2515786-55WWUn39.4%70.0%33.3%36.2%62.5%13.0%
11/17vs ABILENE CHRISTIANNLNL103-41W62.3%81.8%42.9%25.9%83.3%13.0%
11/14vs MD-EAST SHORE-30.5147109-63WWOv51.5%74.4%41.2%32.0%61.1%16.0%
11/10vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-29.515883-75WLP37.5%77.6%21.4%39.4%68.8%28.6%
11/08vs UNC-WILMINGTON-24NL82-39WW46.3%66.7%33.3%22.2%50.0%8.7%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com