sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

ILLINOIS

Big Ten Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
WISCONSIN30-80.78919-1654.3%73.463.914-316-5
MICHIGAN ST29-90.76321-1558.3%75.565.612-417-5
MICHIGAN28-90.75718-1554.5%73.965.113-215-7
OHIO ST25-100.71415-1944.1%69.559.817-38-7
MINNESOTA25-130.65817-1750.0%71.467.718-37-10
IOWA20-130.60615-1648.4%81.570.313-47-9
NEBRASKA19-130.59420-1164.5%66.865.215-14-12
ILLINOIS20-150.57117-1651.5%64.262.210-610-9
INDIANA17-150.53115-1550.0%72.267.614-43-11
PENN ST16-180.47115-1648.4%70.970.210-86-10
PURDUE15-170.46913-1644.8%72.271.612-53-12
NORTHWESTERN14-190.42412-2037.5%59.563.38-96-10
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
(!)[G] 09/12/2014 - Tracy Abrams out for season ( Knee )
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/23at CLEMSON+4117.549-50LWUn37.5%80.0%14.3%48.8%72.7%18.2%
03/19at BOSTON U-313266-62WWUn50.0%80.0%47.1%42.6%45.5%44.0%
03/14MICHIGAN+8124.563-64LWOv45.3%83.3%29.4%44.7%80.0%33.3%
03/13INDIANA+212964-54WWUn40.0%81.8%40.0%35.3%80.0%30.0%
03/08at IOWA+11.5140.566-63WWUn46.3%75.0%36.8%44.4%64.3%35.3%
03/04vs MICHIGAN+2.512553-84LLOv38.5%68.8%11.1%56.9%71.4%69.6%
03/01at MICHIGAN ST+12.513053-46WWUn47.7%42.9%44.4%39.1%36.4%33.3%
02/26vs NEBRASKA-312560-49WWUn37.3%68.4%37.5%44.4%85.7%23.1%
02/19at MINNESOTA+7.512962-49WWUn42.2%80.0%61.5%37.3%58.3%16.0%
02/15vs OHIO ST+4.512439-48LLUn28.3%100.0%31.2%38.3%60.0%23.1%
02/12at NEBRASKA+3127.558-67LLUn36.7%69.2%23.5%44.2%88.9%33.3%
02/09at PENN ST+3132.560-55WWUn38.8%65.2%31.8%38.2%72.7%27.8%
02/04vs WISCONSIN+4129.563-75LLOv40.4%81.0%40.0%47.8%80.8%43.5%
02/01vs IOWA+5139.574-81LLOv44.6%78.3%40.0%46.4%80.0%31.2%
01/26at INDIANA+6136.546-56LLUn33.3%83.3%21.7%40.8%68.4%25.0%
01/23at OHIO ST+11127.555-62LWUn41.2%66.7%27.8%41.7%73.7%42.1%
01/18vs MICHIGAN ST+413162-78LLOv37.7%90.0%30.4%55.8%63.6%40.0%
01/15vs PURDUE-5.513758-66LLUn38.5%61.1%33.3%41.9%83.3%21.1%
01/12at NORTHWESTERN-5.5128.543-49LLUn28.1%50.0%21.1%37.2%58.8%33.3%
01/08at WISCONSIN+10126.570-95LLOv31.6%78.9%26.3%56.1%69.7%42.1%
01/04vs PENN ST-913675-55WWUn35.7%80.0%30.4%29.8%72.7%26.3%
12/31vs INDIANA-313683-80WPOv44.9%73.1%11.8%41.1%80.0%45.5%
12/28IL-CHICAGO-12.5133.574-60WWOv44.6%76.0%26.3%46.2%55.6%36.8%
12/21MISSOURI+1.513765-64WWUn40.4%61.1%36.4%44.9%66.7%47.1%
12/14OREGON+6.514464-71LLUn42.9%84.6%29.4%55.8%75.0%26.7%
12/10vs DARTMOUTH-16123.572-65WLOv52.0%76.5%38.9%41.7%88.9%35.0%
12/08AUBURN-7.5135.581-62WWOv61.5%100.0%52.2%40.4%77.8%31.6%
12/03at GEORGIA TECH+1.5132.564-67LLUn41.8%73.3%30.4%41.1%78.9%31.6%
11/29vs IUPU-FT WAYNE-14NL57-55WL39.2%56.5%19.0%43.4%15.4%41.2%
11/26at UNLV-2.5138.561-59WLUn35.8%77.8%33.3%37.5%81.2%28.6%
11/22vs CHICAGO ST-22NL77-53WW48.1%72.7%42.9%40.0%71.4%35.0%
11/17vs BRADLEY-13.5NL81-55WW47.5%71.4%40.0%35.6%84.6%15.4%
11/13vs VALPARAISO-12.5NL64-52WL31.8%73.9%27.8%32.7%55.0%38.9%
11/10vs JACKSONVILLE ST-15.5132.586-62WWOv52.5%64.3%33.3%32.9%52.2%20.0%
11/08vs ALABAMA STNLNL80-63W44.3%73.3%20.0%34.8%61.5%42.9%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com