sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

HARTFORD

America East Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
STONY BROOK23-110.6763-633.3%71.466.312-311-8
VERMONT22-110.6672-625.0%70.760.610-212-9
ALBANY19-150.5595-0100.0%65.963.911-38-12
HARTFORD17-160.5153-350.0%65.566.09-38-13
UMASS-LOWELL10-180.3570-00.0%61.469.26-64-12
MD-BALT COUNTY9-210.3000-10.0%65.672.88-51-16
BINGHAMTON7-230.2330-10.0%61.371.33-104-13
MAINE6-230.2072-166.7%72.182.94-92-14
NEW HAMPSHIRE6-240.2002-0100.0%57.864.83-113-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/09STONY BROOK+5.5131.564-69LWOv40.0%60.0%35.7%56.2%66.7%58.3%
03/08BINGHAMTON-713069-42WWUn52.2%63.2%42.9%28.6%57.1%30.0%
03/02vs MD-BALT COUNTYNLNL67-56W39.6%78.6%35.0%39.1%72.0%13.3%
02/27vs BINGHAMTONNLNL89-83W58.8%75.0%45.8%49.2%87.5%45.0%
02/23at VERMONTPKNL47-72LL32.7%71.4%25.0%56.5%71.4%35.7%
02/19at UMASS-LOWELLPKNL75-68WW57.4%80.0%47.4%43.3%46.7%37.5%
02/15vs NEW HAMPSHIRENLNL61-59W45.7%70.0%31.2%38.8%78.9%31.6%
02/12at MAINEPKNL91-79WW58.5%66.7%54.2%52.8%69.6%38.9%
02/08vs ALBANYNLNL67-54W52.1%45.5%52.2%34.0%76.9%16.7%
02/01at STONY BROOKPKNL52-56LL37.8%60.0%37.5%50.0%72.7%22.2%
01/29vs VERMONTNLNL60-67L47.7%52.4%53.8%48.8%73.1%50.0%
01/25at MD-BALT COUNTYPKNL58-60LL37.5%78.1%25.0%37.7%70.0%27.3%
01/23at BINGHAMTONPKNL56-54WW41.3%72.7%35.7%40.0%77.8%25.0%
01/20vs UMASS-LOWELLNLNL69-51W41.9%60.0%35.0%36.7%75.0%31.6%
01/18at NEW HAMPSHIREPKNL60-43WW40.0%84.6%37.5%33.3%53.8%27.3%
01/12vs STONY BROOKNLNL50-73L37.0%53.3%29.6%57.1%66.7%41.7%
01/09vs MAINENLNL80-65W48.5%50.0%27.3%46.3%52.9%37.5%
01/07at DARTMOUTHPKNL68-56WW52.6%78.6%50.0%39.1%68.0%21.4%
01/04at ALBANYPKNL56-81LL41.2%80.0%30.0%58.1%88.2%69.6%
12/29at WASHINGTON+1114667-73LWUn55.8%76.9%50.0%44.4%86.7%33.3%
12/22vs ST PETERSNLNL66-56W50.0%83.3%41.2%40.4%38.9%21.4%
12/15at SACRED HEARTPKNL84-72WW54.3%77.4%50.0%47.5%66.7%23.5%
12/10at C CONN STPKNL59-73LL34.8%87.5%27.3%52.6%55.6%27.3%
12/07vs HOLY CROSSNLNL90-78W58.5%76.9%42.1%61.7%60.0%47.1%
12/04at LASALLEPKNL62-75LL44.9%75.0%24.0%45.1%73.5%30.8%
11/30vs YALENLNL49-54L33.3%69.6%33.3%32.7%65.4%20.0%
11/24HOLY CROSS+3.514055-80LLUn37.5%72.7%39.1%58.7%68.8%36.4%
11/23HOFSTRA-4.5NL78-81LL52.7%68.8%37.5%46.9%75.6%28.6%
11/19at LOUISVILLEPKNL48-87LL41.9%57.1%23.5%50.0%69.2%38.9%
11/15vs FARLEIGH DICKINSONNLNL74-60W56.1%72.0%50.0%55.3%16.7%41.2%
11/13at FAIRFIELDPKNL63-53WW45.2%72.7%64.3%37.0%60.0%36.8%
11/12at FLA GULF COAST+8NL51-65LL41.2%41.7%17.4%50.9%58.3%30.8%
11/09QUINNIPIACNLNL77-82L42.9%59.3%31.8%46.2%62.5%36.4%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com