sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

HARTFORD

America East Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
STONY BROOK8-40.6671-325.0%76.271.34-14-3
ALBANY6-50.5450-00.0%66.766.22-24-3
VERMONT4-70.3642-250.0%68.672.11-23-5
HARTFORD4-80.3330-30.0%65.871.72-12-7
MD-BALT COUNTY3-80.2730-00.0%71.679.43-10-7
NEW HAMPSHIRE2-80.2001-0100.0%61.466.81-51-3
BINGHAMTON2-80.2000-00.0%63.976.90-42-4
MAINE1-80.1110-00.0%76.489.61-40-4
UMASS-LOWELL1-100.0910-00.0%56.571.71-20-8
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
12/222:00 PMvs ST PETERS
12/299:00 PMat WASHINGTON
01/047:00 PMat ALBANY
01/077:00 PMat DARTMOUTH
01/097:00 PMvs MAINE
01/122:30 PMvs STONY BROOK
01/181:00 PMat NEW HAMPSHIRE
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
12/15at SACRED HEARTPKNL84-72WW54.3%77.4%50.0%47.5%66.7%23.5%
12/10at C CONN STPKNL59-73LL34.8%87.5%27.3%52.6%55.6%27.3%
12/07vs HOLY CROSSNLNL90-78W58.5%76.9%42.1%61.7%60.0%47.1%
12/04at LASALLEPKNL62-75LL44.9%75.0%24.0%45.1%73.5%30.8%
11/30vs YALENLNL49-54L33.3%69.6%33.3%32.7%65.4%20.0%
11/24HOLY CROSS+3.514055-80LLUn37.5%72.7%39.1%58.7%68.8%36.4%
11/23HOFSTRA-4.5NL78-81LL52.7%68.8%37.5%46.9%75.6%28.6%
11/19at LOUISVILLEPKNL48-87LL41.9%57.1%23.5%50.0%69.2%38.9%
11/15vs FARLEIGH DICKINSONNLNL74-60W56.1%72.0%50.0%55.3%16.7%41.2%
11/13at FAIRFIELDPKNL63-53WW45.2%72.7%64.3%37.0%60.0%36.8%
11/12at FLA GULF COAST+8NL51-65LL41.2%41.7%17.4%50.9%58.3%30.8%
11/09QUINNIPIACNLNL77-82L42.9%59.3%31.8%46.2%62.5%36.4%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com