sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

CINCINNATI

Big East Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
LOUISVILLE35-50.87524-1660.0%74.558.815-120-4
GEORGETOWN25-70.78116-1159.3%64.756.416-19-6
SYRACUSE30-100.75020-1655.6%70.458.717-213-8
MARQUETTE26-90.74315-1648.4%68.162.616-010-9
PITTSBURGH24-90.72713-1448.1%69.256.016-38-6
NOTRE DAME25-100.71415-1648.4%70.063.517-28-8
CONNECTICUT20-100.66713-1154.2%69.965.413-37-7
CINCINNATI22-120.64711-1936.7%66.559.013-59-7
VILLANOVA20-140.58820-1164.5%67.965.112-48-10
PROVIDENCE19-150.55915-1353.6%67.664.914-45-11
ST JOHNS17-160.51514-1450.0%64.866.211-66-10
RUTGERS15-160.48414-1450.0%65.466.29-76-9
SETON HALL15-180.45512-1348.0%64.765.210-75-11
S FLORIDA12-190.38711-1936.7%58.862.210-82-11
DEPAUL11-210.34411-1739.3%71.475.37-104-11
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2013 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/22CREIGHTON+312863-67LLOv42.2%44.4%25.0%45.2%88.0%46.7%
03/14GEORGETOWN+3.511343-62LLUn36.8%69.2%35.3%43.8%72.2%41.2%
03/13PROVIDENCE-3123.561-44WWUn40.0%70.6%33.3%28.1%63.6%6.2%
03/09vs S FLORIDA-12.5NL61-53WL40.8%73.7%31.8%40.8%75.0%36.8%
03/04at LOUISVILLE+10.512251-67LLUn35.3%69.2%28.6%48.3%72.7%33.3%
03/02vs CONNECTICUT-7.5NL61-56WL30.8%57.1%29.0%34.6%75.0%11.1%
02/24at NOTRE DAME+2.5123.541-62LLUn31.5%41.7%16.7%46.8%81.2%27.8%
02/21at CONNECTICUTPK12866-73LLOv41.3%80.0%27.3%41.2%77.8%52.6%
02/15vs GEORGETOWN-4117.555-62LLUn31.5%56.7%16.7%41.7%76.0%25.0%
02/12vs VILLANOVA-7.5NL68-50WW39.6%58.3%48.0%42.6%46.7%23.1%
02/09vs PITTSBURGH-1.512252-62LLUn30.8%72.7%16.0%45.5%66.7%50.0%
02/06at PROVIDENCE-4NL50-54LL37.5%55.0%23.1%42.9%58.8%11.8%
02/02at SETON HALL-5.5127.565-59WWUn36.7%77.8%30.8%38.2%61.1%27.3%
01/30vs RUTGERS-12NL62-54WL37.5%72.4%23.8%37.5%90.9%47.1%
01/21at SYRACUSE+8.5131.555-57LWUn32.7%90.0%31.2%46.0%71.4%33.3%
01/19vs MARQUETTE-7.5128.571-69WLOv34.5%79.3%30.8%32.3%67.7%32.0%
01/15at DEPAUL-7NL75-70WL59.5%61.3%46.2%47.0%75.0%14.3%
01/12at RUTGERS-5NL68-58WW37.7%71.9%22.7%37.7%76.5%29.4%
01/07vs NOTRE DAME-4.5132.560-66LLUn46.9%45.5%42.9%50.0%69.2%56.2%
01/05vs ST JOHNS-13.513852-53LLUn31.7%54.5%30.8%40.0%72.7%11.1%
12/31at PITTSBURGH+612570-61WWOv41.2%71.4%18.8%44.2%60.0%0.0%
12/27vs NEW MEXICO-6136.554-55LLUn31.2%75.0%42.3%38.9%54.5%36.8%
12/22vs WRIGHT ST-18.5NL68-58WL38.2%52.4%27.8%32.2%66.7%38.1%
12/19XAVIER-8.5135.560-45WWUn32.8%68.4%20.8%37.7%21.4%15.4%
12/15MARSHALL-13140.572-56WWUn45.3%61.5%35.3%39.5%51.9%66.7%
12/08vs MD-EAST SHORENLNL92-60W48.0%60.0%37.9%29.9%70.0%25.0%
12/06vs ARK-LITTLE ROCK-21NL87-53WW47.9%58.3%25.0%40.0%55.6%20.0%
12/01vs ALABAMA-7.513058-56WLUn39.0%71.4%18.2%43.9%66.7%36.4%
11/24OREGON-4146.577-66WWUn37.5%66.7%45.8%34.5%79.3%29.4%
11/23IOWA ST-4.5144.578-70WWOv41.7%92.0%25.0%37.3%57.1%29.6%
11/20vs CAMPBELLNLNL91-72W50.0%52.9%39.1%47.5%52.9%45.5%
11/18vs N CAROLINA A&TNLNL93-39W51.4%39.1%42.9%15.2%66.7%13.6%
11/13vs MISS VALLEY STNLNL102-60W55.7%64.0%44.4%34.4%47.4%36.8%
11/11vs TENN-MARTIN-26.5NL80-57WL47.5%55.6%42.9%28.4%65.0%27.3%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com