sportsbook | online sportsbooks | online gamble | best online casino

ONLINE SPORTS BETTING LINES, CASINO GAMES, POKER BETTING AND HORSE BETTING LINES

Sports Betting Lines

Online Blackjack

SPORTSBOOK LOGIN

Join  Online Casino
Forget login details?

Secure Offshore Sports Betting

SPORTS BETTING

Football Sports Betting Football Odds
Basketball Sports Betting Basketball Odds
MLB Baseball Betting Baseball Odds
NHL Hockey Sports Betting Hockey Odds
Soccer Sports Betting Soccer Odds
Tennis Sports Betting Tennis Odds
Auto Racing Sports Betting Auto Racing Odds
Golf Sports Betting Golf Odds
Horse Racing Betting Horse Betting Odds
Boxing Sports Betting Boxing Odds
Cross Sport Parlay Odds Cross Sport Parlay
Mixed Prop Parlay Odds Mixed Prop Parlay
Future Sports Betting Futures Odds
Sports Betting

BOISE ST

Mountain West Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
SAN DIEGO ST31-50.86120-1360.6%70.357.015-116-4
NEW MEXICO27-70.79417-1356.7%74.066.113-214-5
BOISE ST21-130.61811-1837.9%76.269.012-49-9
UNLV20-130.60619-1457.6%71.465.612-88-5
UTAH ST18-140.56218-1260.0%69.266.613-55-9
FRESNO ST20-160.55619-1457.6%72.970.313-57-11
WYOMING18-150.54517-1258.6%64.561.714-44-11
COLORADO ST16-160.5007-1828.0%73.369.714-62-10
NEVADA15-170.46916-1551.6%72.473.97-88-9
AIR FORCE12-180.40015-1157.7%66.069.18-94-9
SAN JOSE ST7-240.22611-1837.9%62.571.74-93-15
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2014 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/14NEW MEXICO+6139.567-70LWUn39.3%64.7%32.0%43.8%61.1%33.3%
03/13NEVADA-614275-62WWUn40.4%80.0%36.0%32.1%87.5%25.0%
03/12SAN JOSE ST-16.513583-52WWP51.8%80.8%28.6%28.3%73.7%14.8%
03/08at AIR FORCE-7.5136.561-64LLUn35.3%59.3%28.1%42.3%65.2%25.0%
03/05vs NEVADA-11.5142.581-83LLOv40.6%66.7%33.3%45.2%83.3%41.2%
03/01at WYOMING-312772-63WWOv56.2%76.9%50.0%47.8%72.7%25.0%
02/26at FRESNO ST-314656-76LLUn38.0%80.0%11.1%48.2%91.7%57.9%
02/22vs UNLV-7.5138.591-90WLOv50.0%66.7%31.8%50.7%58.3%42.1%
02/18at COLORADO ST-1.513984-72WWOv54.7%100.0%59.1%44.3%80.0%31.6%
02/12vs NEW MEXICO-2.514371-70WLUn39.7%82.4%44.0%51.2%74.1%54.5%
02/08at UTAH ST+2.5139.570-76LLOv46.4%76.9%38.1%56.9%70.0%44.4%
02/05vs SAN DIEGO ST-213365-67LLUn51.0%55.6%44.4%58.5%70.0%62.5%
02/01at UNLV+2.5137.569-73LLOv49.1%63.6%40.0%46.8%75.0%35.7%
01/29vs AIR FORCE-1614369-58WLUn44.9%81.8%38.9%48.8%56.5%50.0%
01/25vs SAN JOSE ST-17.514176-55WWUn43.1%55.0%36.0%35.6%75.0%29.4%
01/21at NEW MEXICO+5143.575-84LLOv37.5%86.4%30.8%57.1%61.3%52.9%
01/18vs UTAH ST-8138.578-74WLOv43.9%78.3%35.7%51.9%75.0%50.0%
01/14at NEVADA-4142.574-65WWUn43.4%82.6%45.0%34.5%75.0%24.0%
01/11vs WYOMING-1013050-52LLUn32.0%68.2%17.6%46.2%76.5%25.0%
01/08at SAN DIEGO ST+6.513666-69LWUn42.9%70.0%23.5%44.0%65.6%28.6%
01/04vs FRESNO ST-14145.586-79WLOv42.9%77.8%41.7%45.6%77.8%41.9%
12/25IOWA ST+5.5157.566-70LWUn45.5%69.2%36.8%38.9%74.1%33.3%
12/23S CAROLINA-6146.580-54WWUn53.7%68.4%40.9%37.3%66.7%25.0%
12/22at HAWAII-315862-61WLUn47.9%77.8%50.0%46.0%69.2%46.2%
12/14vs ST MARYS-CA-414874-82LLOv49.2%76.9%42.9%48.3%73.7%52.2%
12/10at KENTUCKY+11157.555-70LLUn31.9%100.0%29.4%52.9%66.7%23.5%
12/05vs CARROLL MTNLNL80-52W44.3%70.8%34.6%42.6%85.7%46.2%
12/03vs UTAH-10154.569-67WLUn46.3%75.0%28.6%49.1%53.3%24.1%
11/29vs PORTLAND ST-21NL76-60WL44.6%88.0%25.0%43.1%53.3%42.1%
11/27IDAHONLNL98-89W55.4%77.3%28.6%50.8%74.2%26.7%
11/23at NEW ORLEANSPKNL100-80WW51.6%72.7%45.5%40.7%70.0%42.1%
11/19vs SEATTLENLNL86-68W42.4%81.8%32.1%42.2%60.0%28.6%
11/15vs SIMPSONNLNL110-53W56.2%63.9%60.0%30.8%52.9%14.8%
11/08vs TX-ARLINGTON-18NL116-87WW57.7%75.0%50.0%43.8%73.3%36.4%
  Support Email : support@bestecasino.com